Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: June 12, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: June 12, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on June 12, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Artemis Fowl (Disney+, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Central Park (Apple TV+)
  • Crime Diaries: The Search (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Crossing Swords (Hulu, Series Premiere)
  • Da 5 Bloods (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Dating Around (Netflix, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Disney Family Sundays (Disney+)
  • Disney Gallery: The Mandalorian (Disney+)
  • F Is For Family (Netflix, Season 4 Premiere)
  • Gulabo Sitabo (Amazon, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Into the Dark (Hulu)
  • It’s a Dog’s Life with Bill Farmer (Disney+)
  • Jo Koy: In His Elements (Netflix, Stand-Up Comedy Special Premiere)
  • The King: Eternal Monarch (Netflix, Season 1 Finale)
  • Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (Netflix, Season 2 Premiere)
  • One Day at Disney (Disney+)
  • Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon – Ultra Legends (Netflix, Season 23.0 Premiere)
  • Regular Heroes (Amazon)
  • Tooning Out the News (CBS All Access)
  • The Woods (Netflix, Series Premiere)

9/8 AM:

  • Harley Quinn (DC Universe)
  • Mira, Royal Detective (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • Blaze and the Monster Machines (Nickelodeon)

Noon/11 AM:

  • McCallum (Ovation)

2:30/1:30 PM:

  • McCallum (Ovation, Season 1 Finale)

4/3 PM:

  • Master Minds (GSN)

8/7 PM:

  • Bering Sea Gold (Discovery Channel)
  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)
  • Masters of Illusion (The CW)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race All Stars (VH1)
  • Serial Psyche (Reelz, Series Premiere)
  • Sydney to the Max (Disney Channel)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:20/7:20 PM:

  • Coop & Cami Ask the World (Disney Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)
  • Ringside (Showtime, Special)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • American Pickers (History Channel)
  • Diners, Drive-Ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Gold Rush: On the Brink (Discovery Channel)
  • The Last Drive-In with Joe Bob Briggs (Shudder)
  • Mama June: From Not to Hot (WE)
  • My Lottery Dream Home (HGTV)
  • Prideland (PBS, Special)
  • World’s Most Evil Killers (Reelz)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • RuPaul’s Drag Race All Stars: Untucked (VH1)

10/9 PM:

  • AXS TV Fights (AXS TV)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Friday Night In with the Morgans (AMC)
  • Graveyard Carz (MotorTrend)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Trackers (Cinemax)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php