Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 1, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 1, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 1, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • The ABC Murders (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Always a Witch (aka Siempre Bruja) (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Care Bears: Unlock the Magic (Boomerang, Series Premiere)
  • Dear Ex (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Free Rein: Valentine’s Day (Netflix, Special)
  • Generation Wealth (Amazon, Special)
  • The Grand Tour (Amazon)
  • Into the Dark (Hulu)
  • Just Add Magic (Amazon, Season 3 Premiere)
  • Russian Doll (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • True: Happy Hearts Day (Netflix, Special)
  • Velvet Buzzsaw (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • Puppy Dog Pals (Disney Channel)

10/9 AM:

  • Vampirina (Disney Channel)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • Fancy Nancy (Disney Channel)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • Lip Sync Battle Shorties (Nickelodeon, Season 2 Finale)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Double Dare (Nickelodeon, Season 1 Finale)

8/7 PM:

  • Andi Mack (Disney Channel)
  • Blindspot (NBC)
  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)
  • Deadly Excursion (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Dynasty (The CW)
  • Fresh Off the Boat (ABC)
  • Last Man Standing (FOX)
  • Live PD: Roll Call (A&E)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race All Stars (VH1)
  • Washington Week (PBS)

8:06/7:06 PM:

  • Live PD: Rewind (A&E)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • The Cool Kids (FOX)
  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • Speechless (ABC)
  • Sydney to the Max (Disney Channel)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • The Blacklist (NBC)
  • Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (The CW)
  • Diners, Drive-Ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • Great Performances: At the Met – Marnie (PBS)
  • Hanging with the Hendersons (Animal Planet)
  • Hawaii Five-0 (CBS)
  • Hell’s Kitchen (FOX)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Love After Lockup (WE)
  • My Lottery Dream Home (HGTV)
  • Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty (Nicktoons)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • Texas Flip n Move (DIY)
  • Your Worst Nightmare (ID)

10/9 PM:

  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Extreme Love (WE)
  • Gold Rush: White Water (Discovery Channel)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • Impact Wrestling (Pursuit)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Strike Back (Cinemax)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • House Hunters International (HGTV)

11/10 PM:

  • Crazy Cakes (Cooking Channel)
  • The Graham Norton Show (BBC America)
  • Secrets of the Morgue (ID)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php