Skip to Content

February 10, 2023 TV and Streaming Schedule: The Complete List of New Episodes and More

February 10, 2023 TV and Streaming Schedule: The Complete List of New Episodes and More

The following is a complete list of every new TV and streaming episode, special, movie, and more airing on February 10, 2023. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. For sports and most other live programming, make sure to adjust the time to your time zone (times listed are Eastern/Central). Series and season premieres are in bold. For all TV and streaming listings posts from this year, see our 2023 Daily TV and Streaming Schedules Archive post.

New to Streaming February 10, 2023:

  • 10 Days of a Good Man (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • America’s Test Kitchen: The Next Generation (Freevee, Season 1 Finale)
  • At Midnight (Paramount+, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Clarkson’s Farm (Amazon, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Dear Edward (Apple TV+)
  • Dug Days: Carl’s Date (Disney+, Special)
  • Harlem (Amazon)
  • Judy Justice (Freevee)
  • The Last of Us (HBO Max, 9/8 PM) (*Special Early Premiere*)
  • The Legend of Vox Machina (Amazon, Season 2 Finale)

 

  • Love Is Blind: After the Altar (Netflix, Special)
  • Love Island UK (Hulu)
  • Love to Hate You (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Martha Gardens (The Roku Channel)
  • Marvel Studios Legends: Ant-Man, Hank & Janet, Wasp (Disney+, Special)
  • Meet Me in Paris (The Roku Channel, Series Premiere)
  • Play-Doh Squished (Freevee)
  • Servant (Apple TV+)
  • Shrinking (Apple TV+)
  • Somebody I Used to Know (Amazon, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Truth Be Told (Apple TV+)
  • Who’s Talking to Chris Wallace? (HBO Max)
  • Your Place or Mine (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)

7/6 AM:

  • Mickey Mouse Funhouse (Disney Channel)

8/7 AM:

  • Tug of Words (GSN)

8:30/7:30 AM:

  • Marvel’s Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Disney Channel)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • SuperKitties (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • PAW Patrol (Nickelodeon)

11:30/10:30 AM:

  • Rubble & Crew (Nickelodeon)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Blue’s Clues & You! (Nickelodeon)

2:15/1:15 PM:

  • Eureka! (Disney Junior)

6/5 PM:

  • Master Minds (GSN)

6:30/5:30 PM:

  • People Puzzler (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • The Patrick Star Show (Nickelodeon)
  • Switch (GSN)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs. Boston Celtics (ESPN)

8/7 PM:

  • First Time Fixer (Magnolia Network)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • Lopez vs. Lopez (NBC)
  • Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur (Disney Channel, Series Premiere)
  • On Patrol: First Shift (Reelz)
  • One on Prime Video 7 (Amazon, Special)
  • Penn & Teller: Fool Us (The CW)
  • Ready to Love (OWN)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race (MTV)
  • S.W.A.T. (CBS)
  • Spinning Out of Control (Lifetime, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)
  • First Time Fixer (Magnolia Network)
  • Young Rock (NBC)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • All the Single Ladies (OWN)
  • Ancient Aliens (History Channel)
  • Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog (National Geographic Channel)
  • Criss Angel’s Magic with the Stars (The CW, Season 1 Finale)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-Ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Fire Country (CBS)
  • Kindred Spirits (Travel Channel)
  • Love After Lockup (WE)
  • On Patrol: Live (Reelz)
  • The Real Friends of WeHo (MTV)

9:05/8:05 PM:

  • Gold, Lies & Videotape (Discovery Channel)

10/9 PM:

  • AEW: Rampage (TNT)
  • Below Deck Galley Talk (Bravo)
  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • Graveyard Carz (MotorTrend)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • Marcella Arguello: B—-, Grow Up! (HBO Latino, Special)
  • NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs. New Orleans Pelicans (ESPN)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race: Untucked (MTV)

10:10/9:10 PM:

  • Aussie Gold Hunters: Mine SOS (Discovery Channel)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • House Hunters (HGTV)

11/10 PM:

  • Game Theory with Bomani Jones (HBO)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Real Time with Bill Maher: Overtime (CNN)
css.php