Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: November 19, 2018 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: November 19, 2018 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on November 19, 2018. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

Midnight/11 PM:

  • AMC Visionaries: Eli Roth’s History of Horror (AMC, Season 1 Finale)
  • Dream Corp LLC (Adult Swim)

12:15 AM/11:15 PM:

  • Dream Corp LLC (Adult Swim)

3/2 AM:

  • Emogenius (GSN, Season 1 Finale)
  • The Last Kingdom (Netflix, Season 3 Premiere)

3:30/2:30 AM:

  • Snap Decision (GSN)

12:30 PM/11:30 AM:

  • Butterbean’s Cafe (Nickelodeon)

3/2 PM:

  • Shimmer and Shine (Nick Jr.)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Keep It Spotless (Nickelodeon)

8/7 PM:

  • Antiques Roadshow (PBS)
  • Arrow (The CW)
  • China From Above (Smithsonian Channel)
  • Dancing with the Stars (ABC, Season 27 Finale)
  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)
  • Just Like Mom and Dad (BYUtv)
  • Long Island Medium (TLC)
  • Love & Hip Hop Hollywood: The Reunion Part 2 (VH1, One-Hour Special)
  • Mission to the Sun (National Geographic Channel, Special)
  • The Neighborhood (CBS)
  • The Resident (FOX)
  • The Voice (NBC)
  • WWE Raw (USA Network)
  • The X Factor UK (AXS TV)

8:15/7:15 PM:

  • Monday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Rams (ESPN)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Happy Together (CBS)
  • Tricked (BYUtv)

9/8 PM:

  • The 1990s: The Deadliest Decade (ID)
  • 9-1-1 (FOX)
  • American Pickers (History Channel)
  • DC’s Legends of Tomorrow (The CW)
  • Family Time (Bounce TV)
  • Ferrari: Race to Immortality (Starz, Special)
  • Good Eats: Reloaded (Cooking Channel)
  • Holiday Baking Championship (Food Network)
  • The Impeachment of Bill Clinton (A&E, Back-to-Back New Episodes)
  • Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize (PBS, Special)
  • Last Vermont Christmas (Hallmark Movies & Mysteries, Original Movie Premiere)
  • The Little Drummer Girl (AMC, Two-Hour Series Premiere)
  • Living Alaska (GAC)
  • Love It or List It (HGTV)
  • Magnum P.I. (CBS)
  • Mama Medium (TLC)
  • Mars (National Geographic Channel)
  • My Brilliant Friend (HBO, Time Slot Premiere)
  • The Real Housewives of Orange County (Bravo, Season 13 Finale)
  • Street Outlaws: Memphis (Discovery Channel)
  • Teen Mom OG (MTV)
  • TI & Tiny: Friends and Family Hustle (VH1)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Splat-a-Lot (BYUtv)

10/9 PM:

  • Busy Tonight: Ike Barinholtz (E!)
  • Christmas Cookie Challenge (Food Network)
  • Deadly Rich (CNBC, Season 1 Finale)
  • Explorer (National Geographic Channel)
  • For My Man (TV One)
  • The Good Doctor (ABC)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • Independent Lens: The Judge (PBS)
  • Into Alaska (Animal Planet)
  • Long Lost Family (TLC)
  • Manifest (NBC)
  • People Magazine Investigates (ID)
  • Race Night at Bowman Gray (Discovery Channel)
  • Teen Mom: Young and Pregnant (MTV)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • House Hunters International (HGTV)
  • Nightly Pop (E!)

11/10 PM:

  • MTV Floribama Shore: Everything You Need to Know (MTV, One-Hour Special)
  • StarTalk: Joe Rogan (National Geographic Channel)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: Mariah Carey (Bravo)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

css.php