Skip to Content

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 7, 2022 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 7, 2022 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 7, 2022. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

New to Streaming March 7, 2022:

  • Business Proposal (Netflix)
  • The Chelsea Detective (Acorn TV, Series Premiere)
  • Judy Justice (IMDB TV)
  • Million Dollar Wheels (Discovery+)
  • Roadkill (MotorTrend App)
  • Social Society (ALLBLK)

Midnight/11 PM:

  • Robot Chicken (Adult Swim)

5:30/4:30 AM:

  • On Set! (Ovation)

6/5 AM:

  • Say Yes to the Dress: UK (TLC)

7:30/6:30 AM:

  • Pocoyo (Cartoon Network)

8:10/7:10 AM:

  • Bing (Cartoon Network)

8:55/7:55 AM:

  • Gigantosaurus (Disney Junior)

9/8 AM:

  • Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (Cartoon Network)

6/5 PM:

  • People Puzzler (GSN)
  • Teen Titans Go! (Cartoon Network)

6:15/5:15 PM:

  • Victor and Valentino (Cartoon Network)

6:30/5:30 PM:

  • Victor and Valentino (Cartoon Network)

7/6 PM:

  • Academy of Country Music Awards Red Carpet Show (Amazon, One-Hour Special)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Columbus Blue Jackets (ESPN+/Hulu)

8/7 PM:

  • 100 Day Dream Home (HGTV)
  • 57th Academy of Country Music Awards (Amazon, Special)
  • 9-1-1: Lone Star (FOX)
  • All American (The CW)
  • America’s Got Talent: Extreme (NBC)
  • Antiques Roadshow (PBS)
  • The Bachelor: Women Tell All (ABC)
  • Below Deck Sailing Yacht (Bravo)
  • Black Ink Crew (VH1)
  • Darcey & Stacey (TLC, Season 3 Finale)
  • Mysteries of the Unknown (Travel Channel)
  • The Neighborhood (CBS)
  • Spring Baking Championship (Food Network)
  • Street Outlaws (Discovery Channel)
  • WWE Raw (USA Network)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Bob (Hearts) Abishola (CBS)
  • NBA: Utah Jazz at Dallas Mavericks (NBA TV)

9/8 PM:

  • All American: Homecoming (The CW)
  • Black Ink Crew: Compton (VH1)
  • The Cleaning Lady (FOX)
  • Darcey & Stacey: Pillow Talk (TLC, Season 2 Finale)
  • Fatal Attraction (TV One)
  • The Gilded Age (HBO)
  • History’s Greatest Mysteries (History Channel)
  • Maine Cabin Masters (Magnolia Network)
  • NCIS (CBS)
  • Rock the Block (HGTV)
  • Secrets of Playboy (A&E)
  • Snowpiercer (TNT)
  • Summer House (Bravo)

10/9 PM:

  • 1000-lb Best Friends (TLC)
  • American Dad (TBS)
  • Better Things (FX)
  • Crimes Gone Viral (ID)
  • Devoured (VICE)
  • Easter Basket Challenge (Food Network)
  • The Endgame (NBC)
  • The Good Doctor (ABC)
  • I Was There (History Channel)
  • My Brilliant Friend (HBO)
  • NCIS: Hawai’i (CBS)
  • Sins of the City (TV One)

10:15/9:15 PM:

  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen (Bravo)

11/10 PM:

  • The Big Bake (Food Network)
  • The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Nightly Pop (E!)
css.php