Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 30, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 30, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 30, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

1:30/12:30 AM:

  • eLeague: CS:GO 2019 Grand Finals (TBS)

7/6 AM:

  • Bakugan: Battle Planet (Cartoon Network)
  • Milo Murphy’s Law (Disney Channel)

8/7 AM:

  • Beyblade: Burst (Disney XD)
  • Power Rangers: Beast Morphers (Nickelodeon)

9/8 AM:

  • Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon – Ultra Legends (Disney XD)
  • Total Dramarama (Cartoon Network)

9:15/8:15 AM:

  • Total Dramarama (Cartoon Network)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Nickelodeon)
  • Victor and Valentino (Cartoon Network, Series Premiere)

9:45/8:45 AM:

  • Victor and Valentino (Cartoon Network)

10/9 AM:

  • Bizaardvark (Disney Channel)
  • Victor and Valentino (Cartoon Network)

10:15/9:15 AM:

  • Victor and Valentino (Cartoon Network)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • Coop & Cami Ask the World (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (Nickelodeon)

11:30/10:30 AM:

  • Collar of Duty (BYUtv, Season 2 Premiere)
  • My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Spring Breakdown (DFC, Special)
  • Rusty Rivets (Nick Jr.)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Ben 10 (Cartoon Network)

12:15 PM/11:15 AM:

  • Ben 10 (Cartoon Network)

6/5 PM:

  • Cold Justice (Oxygen)
  • NCAA Basketball Tournament Elite Eight Game TBD (TBS)

7/6 PM:

  • Accident, Suicide or Murder (Oxygen)

8/7 PM:

  • 50th NAACP Image Awards: Tribute Special (TV One, One-Hour Special)
  • A Brush with Love (Hallmark Channel, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Game Shakers (Nickelodeon)
  • The Incredible Dr. Pol (Nat Geo Wild, New Time Slot)
  • The Killer Next Door (Lifetime, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Live PD: Roll Call (A&E)
  • Murder Made Me Famous (Reelz)
  • Ransom (CBS)
  • Trading Spaces (TLC)

8:06/7:06 PM:

  • Live PD: Rewind (A&E)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Cousins for Life (Nickelodeon)
  • NCAA Basketball Tournament Elite Eight Game TBD (TBS)

9/8 PM:

  • 50th NAACP Image Awards (TV One, Special)
  • Animal ER Live (Nat Geo Wild, Series Premiere)
  • Auto/Biography (Motor Trend)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • First Time Flippers (DIY)
  • Knight Squad (Nickelodeon)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Notorious: Aaron Hernandez (Reelz)
  • Pit Bulls & Parolees (Animal Planet, Season 13 Finale)
  • Tigerland (Discovery Channel, Two-Hour Special)
  • While You Were Out (TLC)

10/9 PM:

  • 48 Hours (CBS)
  • Family or Fiance: Amber and Justin (OWN)

11/10 PM:

  • Alien News Desk (Syfy)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Saturday Night Live: Sandra Oh/Tame Impala (NBC)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

css.php