Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 26, 2021 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 26, 2021 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 26, 2021. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

New to Streaming March 26, 2021:

  • Bad Trip (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Cocktails and Tall Tales with Ina Garten and Melissa McCarthy (Discovery+, Special)
  • The Falcon and the Winter Soldier (Disney+)
  • For All Mankind (Apple TV+)
  • Ghost Adventures (Discovery+)
  • Inside Pixar (Disney+, Season 1 Finale)
  • Into the Dark (Hulu, Season 2 Finale)
  • Invincible (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • The Irregulars (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • La Templanza (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Magic for Humans: Spain (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • The Mighty Ducks: Game Changers (Disney+, Series Premiere)
  • Nailed It! (Netflix, Season 5 Premiere)
  • Pagglait (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Paranormal Caught on Camera (Discovery+)
  • Released (YouTube)
  • Solar Opposites (Hulu, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Tooning Out the News (Paramount+)
  • A Week Away (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)
  • T.O.T.S. (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • Bluey (Disney Channel)

12:30 PM/11:30 AM:

  • Baby Shark’s Big Show! (Nickelodeon)

5/4 PM:

  • Chain Reaction (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Muppet Babies (Disney Junior)
  • People Puzzler (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • Barrett-Jackson Live Auction: Scottsdale Auction 2021 – Day 3 (FYI, Special)
  • Deliciousness (MTV)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • The Loud House (Nickelodeon)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • The Casagrandes (Nickelodeon)
  • Deliciousness (MTV, Season 2 Finale)
  • NBA: Boston Celtics vs. Milwaukee Bucks (ESPN)

8/7 PM:

  • The Blacklist (NBC)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • Gold Rush: Dave Turin’s Lost Mine (Discovery Channel, Time Slot Premiere)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • Raven’s Home (Disney Channel)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)
  • Shark Tank (ABC)
  • An Unexpected Killer (Oxygen)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:25/7:25 PM:

  • Sydney to the Max (Disney Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • The Adventures of Paddington (Nick Jr.)
  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)

8:45/7:45 PM:

  • Just Roll with It (Disney Channel)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • The Amber Ruffin Show (Peacock)
  • American Masters: Twyla Moves (PBS)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Everything But the House (HGTV)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • Magnum P.I. (CBS)
  • Mama June: From Not to Hot (WE)
  • The New Air Force One: Flying Fortress (National Geographic Channel, Special)
  • Penn & Teller: Fool Us (The CW)

9:05/8:05 PM:

  • Gold Rush: Parker’s Trail (Discovery Channel)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Everything But the House (HGTV)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race: Untucked (VH1)

10/9 PM:

  • Belle Collective: Reunion, Part 2 (OWN, One-Hour Special)
  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • The Last Drop (National Geographic Channel, Special)
  • NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs. Golden State Warriors (ESPN)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Wynonna Earp (Syfy)

11/10 PM:

  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php