Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 26, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 26, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 26, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Nate Bargatze: The Tennessee Kid (Netflix, Stand-Up Comedy Special Premiere)

7:30/6:30 AM:

  • Franklin and Friends (Nick Jr.)

9/8 AM:

  • Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon – Ultra Legends (Disney XD)

7/6 PM:

  • Butterbean’s Cafe (Nick Jr.)

8/7 PM:

  • American Chopper (Discovery Channel)
  • American Housewife (ABC)
  • Ellen’s Game of Games (NBC)
  • Good Trouble (Freeform)
  • Hoarders (A&E)
  • Married at First Sight: Love Unlocked (Lifetime)
  • Masterchef Junior (FOX)
  • My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC, Season 6 Finale)
  • NCIS (CBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (USA Network)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • The Kids Are Alright (ABC)

9/8 PM:

  • America Says (GSN)
  • American Soul (BET)
  • Black-ish (ABC)
  • Building Off the Grid (DIY)
  • Chopped (Food Network)
  • The Curse of Oak Island (History Channel)
  • FBI (CBS)
  • Graveyard Carz (Motor Trend)
  • Hometown Homicide (ID, Season 1 Finale)
  • Married at First Sight (Lifetime)
  • Mental Samurai (FOX)
  • North Woods Law (Animal Planet)
  • Random Acts (BYUtv, Season 4 Finale)
  • The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
  • Restored by the Fords (HGTV)
  • Roswell, New Mexico (The CW)
  • Siesta Key (MTV)
  • The Story of God (National Geographic Channel)
  • This Is Us (NBC)
  • Women, War & Peace (PBS, Back-to-Back New Episodes)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes (truTV)
  • The Kindness Diaries (BYUtv)
  • Restored by the Fords (HGTV)
  • Splitting Up Together (ABC)

10/9 PM:

  • At Home with Amy Sedaris (truTV)
  • Boomerang (BET)
  • Deadly Recall (ID)
  • I Lived with a Killer (Reelz)
  • Lost Gold of World War II (History Channel)
  • Mexican Dynasties (Bravo)
  • NCIS: New Orleans (CBS)
  • One of a Kind (HGTV)
  • The Profit (CNBC)
  • The Rookie (ABC)
  • Shifting Gears with Aaron Kaufman (Discovery Channel)
  • Siesta Key: After the Show (MTV)
  • Temptation Island (USA Network, Season 4 Finale)
  • The Toe Bro (A&E)
  • Tosh.0 (Comedy Central)
  • VICE Live (Viceland)
  • The Village (NBC)
  • Welcome Home (BYUtv)
  • Women, War & Peace (PBS, Season 2 Finale)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • House Hunters International (HGTV)
  • The Jim Jefferies Show (Comedy Central)
  • Miracle Workers (TBS, Season 1 Finale)

11/10 PM:

  • The DL Hughley Show (TV One)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: Erika Jayne and Paul Scheer (Bravo)

11:35/10:35 PM:

  • Jimmy Kimmel Live: David Harbour, Science Bob, Rodrigo y Gabriela (ABC)
  • The Late Show With Stephen Colbert: Keri Russell, Martha Stewart, and Conan O’Brien (CBS)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php