Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 13, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 13, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 13, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • 100 Humans (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Amazing Stories (Apple TV+)
  • Beastars (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Bloodride (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Diary of a Future President (Disney+)
  • Disney Family Sundays (Disney+)
  • Disney’s Fairy Tale Weddings (Disney+)
  • Elite (Netflix, Season 3 Premiere)
  • Go Karts (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Hyena (Netflix)
  • Itaewon Class (Netflix)
  • Jessy & Nessy (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Kingdom (Netflix, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Lost Girls (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Love Island: Australia (Hulu, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Marvel’s Hero Project (Disney+)
  • One Day at Disney (Disney+)
  • The Pale Horse (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Shop Class (Disney+)
  • Star Wars: The Clone Wars (Disney+)
  • Stargirl (Disney+, Original Movie Premiere)
  • The Valhalla Murders (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Women of the Night (Netflix, Series Premiere)

10/9 AM:

  • T.O.T.S. (Disney Channel)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Paw Patrol (Nickelodeon)

3/2 PM:

  • The Real Bros of Simi Valley (Facebook)

4/3 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Ricky Zoom (Nick Jr.)

7/6 PM:

  • The Crystal Maze (Nickelodeon)
  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)
  • Steven Universe (Cartoon Network)

7:15/6:15 PM:

  • Steven Universe (Cartoon Network)

8/7 PM:

  • Bunk’d (Disney Channel)
  • Fatal Vows (ID)
  • Gold Rush: Parker’s Trail (Discovery Channel, Season 4 Premiere)
  • Kindred Spirits (Travel Channel, Special Time)
  • Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector (NBC, Back-to-Back New Episodes)
  • Live PD: Roll Call/Live PD: Rewind (A&E)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • No Good Deed Goes Unpunished (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)
  • Shark Tank (ABC)
  • Supernanny (Lifetime)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:25/7:25 PM:

  • Gabby Duran & The Unsittables (Disney Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)

8:45/7:45 PM:

  • The Owl House (Disney Channel)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Engine Masters (MotorTrend)
  • Hawaii Five-0 (CBS)
  • Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector (NBC, Season 1 Finale/Special Time)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Love After Lockup: Life After Lockup (WE)
  • My Lottery Dream Home (HGTV)
  • Portals to Hell (Travel Channel, Two-Hour Season 2 Premiere/Special Time)
  • Shahs of Sunset (Bravo)
  • The Trade (Showtime)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • RuPaul’s Drag Race: Untucked (VH1)

10/9 PM:

  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Portals to Hell (Travel Channel)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Strike Back (Cinemax)
  • The Weekly (FX)

11/10 PM:

  • Haunted in the Heartland (Travel Channel, New Time Slot)
  • High Maintenance (HBO)
  • Outback Opal Hunters (Discovery Channel)
  • This Week at the Comedy Cellar (Comedy Central)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php