Skip to Content

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 11, 2022 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 11, 2022 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 11, 2022. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

New to Streaming March 11, 2022:

  • The Adam Project (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • The Amber Ruffin Show (Peacock, 9/8 PM)
  • Central Park (Apple TV+)
  • Cops (FOX Nation, 6/5 PM)
  • Cops: All Access (FOX Nation, 6/5 PM)
  • The Craftsman (Discovery+, Series Premiere)
  • Embrace the Panda: Making Turning Red (Disney+, Original Documentary Premiere)
  • Fastest Cars in the Dirty South (MotorTrend App)
  • Formula 1: Drive to Survive (Netflix, Season 4 Premiere)
  • Judy Justice (IMDB TV)
  • The Last Days of Ptolemy Grey (Apple TV+, Series Premiere)
  • Life After Death with Tyler Henry (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon, Season 4 Finale)
  • Once Upon a Time… Happily Never After (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Pete the Cat (Amazon, Season 2.5 Premiere)
  • Servant (Apple TV+)
  • Severance (Apple TV+)
  • The Snoopy Show (Apple TV+, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Suspicion (Apple TV+)
  • Turning Red (Disney+, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Upload (Amazon, Season 2 Premiere)

7:50/6:50 AM:

  • Pocoyo (Cartoon Network)

8:30/7:30 AM:

  • Mickey Mouse Funhouse (Disney Channel)

9/8 AM:

  • Marvel’s Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Disney Channel)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • Puppy Dog Pals (Disney Channel)

10/9 AM:

  • Bubble Guppies (Nickelodeon)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • Alice’s Wonderland Bakery (Disney Channel)
  • Santiago of the Seas (Nickelodeon)

11/10 AM:

  • T.O.T.S. (Disney Junior)

1:30/12:30 PM:

  • Dino Ranch (Disney Junior)

6/5 PM:

  • People Puzzler (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves at Orlando Magic (NBA TV)
  • The Patrick Star Show (Nickelodeon)

8/7 PM:

  • 2022 Paralympics (NBC, Special)
  • Brain Games: On the Road (National Geographic Channel)
  • Charmed (The CW, Season 4 Premiere)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • The Loud House (Nickelodeon, Season 6 Premiere)
  • Raven’s Home (Disney Channel, Season 5 Premiere)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)
  • Shark Tank (ABC)
  • Sinister Stepsister (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Undercover Boss (CBS)
  • An Unexpected Killer (Oxygen)
  • Vet Women: A Leg Up (Nat Geo Wild, Special)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (Nickelodeon)
  • Brain Games: On the Road (National Geographic Channel)
  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • Ancient Aliens (History Channel)
  • Brain Games: On the Road (National Geographic Channel)
  • Cold Case Files (A&E)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-Ins & Dives (Food Network)
  • Dynasty (The CW, Season 5 Premiere)
  • Love After Lockup (WE)
  • Magnum P.I. (CBS)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • Selling the Big Easy (HGTV)
  • Vet Women: Urgent Care (Nat Geo Wild, Special)

9:05/8:05 PM:

  • Gold Rush: White Water (Discovery Channel)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Brain Games: On the Road (National Geographic Channel)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race: Untucked (VH1)
  • Selling the Big Easy (HGTV)

10/9 PM:

  • AEW: Rampage (TNT)
  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • The Ghost Town Terror (Travel Channel, Series Premiere)
  • I Survived a Serial Killer (A&E)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Vet Women: Catch & Release (Nat Geo Wild, Special)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • I Survived a Serial Killer (A&E)
  • NBA: Washington Wizards at Los Angeles Lakers (NBA TV)

11/10 PM:

  • The Graham Norton Show (BBC America)
  • I (Almost) Got Away with It: Confessions (ID)
  • Painting with John (HBO)
css.php