Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 11, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 11, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 11, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

Midnight/11 PM:

  • Hot Streets (Adult Swim)
  • Ride with Norman Reedus (AMC)

12:15 AM/11:15 PM:

  • Hot Streets (Adult Swim)

3/2 AM:

  • USA v. Chapo: The Drug War Goes on Trial (Facebook, Series Premiere)

6:30/5:30 AM:

  • Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (Ovation, Season 7 Finale)

12:30 PM/11:30 AM:

  • Corn & Peg (Nickelodeon)
  • Mega Man: Fully Charged (Cartoon Network)

5/4 PM:

  • Craig of the Creek (Cartoon Network)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Teen Titans Go! (Cartoon Network)

7/6 PM:

  • Double Dare (Nickelodeon, Season 2 Premiere)
  • We Bare Bears (Cartoon Network)

8/7 PM:

  • America’s Hidden Stories (Smithsonian Channel)
  • Arrow (The CW)
  • The Bachelor (ABC, Season 23 Finale)
  • Fear the Woods (Travel Channel)
  • In Ice Cold Blood (Oxygen)
  • Love & Hip Hop (VH1)
  • The Neighborhood (CBS)
  • The Passage (FOX, Two-Hour Season 1 Finale/Special Time)
  • Shadowhunters (Freeform)
  • The Voice (NBC)
  • WWE Raw (USA Network)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Man with a Plan (CBS)

9/8 PM:

  • America Says (GSN)
  • American Pickers (History Channel)
  • The Best Thing I Ever Ate (Cooking Channel)
  • Black Lightning (The CW)
  • Counting On (TLC)
  • Fatal Attraction (TV One)
  • Feherty (Golf Channel)
  • Grave Mysteries (ID)
  • Home Town (HGTV)
  • John & Yoko: Above Us Only Sky (A&E, Two-Hour Special)
  • Kids Baking Championship (Food Network, Season 6 Finale)
  • Last Call (Bounce TV)
  • Love & Hip Hop: Miami (VH1)
  • Magnum P.I. (CBS)
  • Maine Cabin Masters (DIY)
  • Paranormal 911 (Travel Channel)
  • The Passage (FOX, Season 1 Finale)
  • Snapped: Killer Couples (Oxygen)
  • Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings (Discovery Channel)
  • Teen Mom 2 (MTV)
  • Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)
  • VICE Live (Viceland)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Splat-a-Lot (BYUtv, Season 2 Finale)

10/9 PM:

  • American Dad (TBS)
  • Betrayed (ID)
  • Cartel Crew (VH1)
  • Cops (Paramount Network)
  • The Enemy Within (NBC)
  • For My Man (TV One)
  • The Good Doctor (ABC, Season 2 Finale)
  • Haunted Hospitals (Travel Channel)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • Lindsay Lohan’s Beach Club (MTV)
  • Made Up (BYUtv)
  • Pawn Stars (History Channel)
  • Punk (Epix, Series Premiere)
  • Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings (Discovery Channel)
  • Summer House (Bravo)
  • Those Who Can’t (truTV)
  • Winner Cake All (Food Network)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • House Hunters International (HGTV)
  • Jon Glaser Loves Gear (truTV, Season 2 Finale)

11/10 PM:

  • Busy Tonight: Eric McCormack (E!)
  • Haunted Case Files (Travel Channel)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: Scheana Shay and Kyle Cook (Bravo)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

css.php