Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: July 7, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: July 7, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on July 7, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Arthdal Chronicles (Netflix, Season 1 Finale)

8:30/7:30 AM:

  • Pirata & Capitano (Discovery Family Channel)

10/9 AM:

  • Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter (Sundance TV)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Summer Camp Island (Cartoon Network)

12:15 PM/11:15 AM:

  • Summer Camp Island (Cartoon Network)

12:30 PM/11:30 AM:

  • Summer Camp Island (Cartoon Network)

12:45 PM/11:45 AM:

  • Summer Camp Island (Cartoon Network)

6/5 PM:

  • Snapped (Oxygen)

7/6 PM:

  • Evel Live: Behind the Scenes (History Channel, One-Hour Special)
  • License to Kill (Oxygen)
  • Nick Cannon Presents: Wild ‘n Out (VH1, Season 13 Premiere)
  • Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks – Best in Show (National Geographic Channel)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Nick Cannon Presents: Wild ‘n Out (VH1)

8/7 PM:

  • 90 Day Fiance: Happily Ever After? (TLC)
  • Apollo’s Moon Shot (Smithsonian Channel)
  • The Aquarium (Animal Planet)
  • Beachfront Bargain Hunt (HGTV)
  • Big Brother (CBS)
  • Burden of Truth (The CW)
  • Celebrity Family Feud: Victoria’s Secret Angels vs. Bachelor Men and Gaten Matarazzo vs. Maddie & Mackenzie Ziegler (ABC)
  • Death Row Stories (HLN)
  • Evel Live 2 (History Channel, Three-Hour Special)
  • Flea Market Flip (GAC, Season 13 Finale)
  • The Good Witch (Hallmark Channel)
  • A Lie to Die For (Oxygen)
  • Naked & Afraid XL (Discovery Channel)
  • Nick Cannon Presents: Wild ‘n Out (VH1)
  • Our Cartoon President (Showtime)
  • The Real Housewives of Potomac (Bravo)
  • Rock & Roll Road Trip with Sammy Hagar (AXS TV)
  • The Rook (Starz)
  • Sins of the Father (TV One, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Sunday Best (BET)
  • UFOs: The Lost Evidence (Travel Channel)
  • Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks (National Geographic Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Beachfront Bargain Hunt (HGTV)
  • Nick Cannon Presents: Wild ‘n Out (VH1)

9/8 PM:

  • The $100,000 Pyramid: Joe Gatto vs. Sal Vulcano/Roselyn Sanchez vs. Ross Matthews (ABC)
  • Apollo: Missions to the Moon (National Geographic Channel, Special)
  • Barnwood Builders (DIY)
  • Big Little Lies (HBO)
  • Breaking the Band: Smashing Pumpkins (Reelz)
  • Carnival Eats (Cooking Channel)
  • City on a Hill (Showtime)
  • Claws (TNT)
  • The Day We Walked on the Moon (Smithsonian Channel, Special)
  • Endeavour (PBS, Season 6 Finale)
  • Fear the Walking Dead (AMC)
  • The Great Food Truck Race (Food Network)
  • Instinct (CBS)
  • Keith Morrison Investigates: A Fatal Confession (ID, Two-Hour Special)
  • Lone Star Law (Animal Planet)
  • Mexico Life (HGTV, Season 4 Premiere)
  • The Movies (CNN, Series Premiere)
  • Murder in the Thirst (BET, Series Premiere)
  • Revenge Body with Khloe Kardashian (E!, Season 3 Premiere)
  • Ripley’s Believe It or Not! (Travel Channel)
  • Saints & Sinners (Bounce TV, Season 4 Premiere)
  • Secrets of the Zoo (Nat Geo Wild)
  • Southern Charm New Orleans (Bravo)
  • A Year in Music (AXS TV, Series Premiere)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Mexico Life (HGTV)
  • TrunkFest (AXS TV, Season 2 Premiere)
  • What Just Happened??! with Fred Savage (FOX)

10/9 PM:

  • American Princess (Lifetime)
  • Breaking the Band (Reelz)
  • Euphoria (HBO)
  • Island Life (HGTV)
  • Legendary Locations (Travel Channel)
  • The Loudest Voice (Showtime)
  • Marriage Rescue (Paramount Network, Season 1 Finale)
  • NOS4A2 (AMC)
  • Out There with Jack Randall (Nat Geo Wild, Series Premiere)
  • Perpetual Grace, LTD (Epix)
  • Smothered (TLC)
  • To Tell the Truth: Angela Kinsey, Alyssa Edwards, Fortune Feimster, Adam Rodriguez (ABC)
  • Truth Behind the Moon Landing (Science Channel, Season 1 Finale)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: Robyn Dixon and Keke Palmer (Bravo)
  • The Weekly (FX)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Island Life (HGTV)
  • Jamestown (PBS)
  • Peabody Presents: Stories of the Year (FX, One-Hour Special)

11/10 PM:

  • American Princess (Lifetime, Season 1 Finale/Special Time)
  • The Strongest Man in History (History Channel, Series Premiere/Special Night and Time)
  • Sugar and Toys (Fuse)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

css.php