Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: July 30, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: July 30, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on July 30, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Designated Survivor: 60 Days (Netflix)
  • Whitney Cummings: Can I Touch It? (Netflix, Stand-Up Comedy Special Premiere)

9/8 AM:

  • Butterbean’s Cafe (Nickelodeon)
  • Young Justice: Outsiders (DC Universe)

4/3 PM:

  • Best Ever Trivia Show (GSN)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • Live PD: Roll Call (A&E, Special Night and Time)

7:06/6:06 PM:

  • Live PD: Rewind (A&E, Special Night and Time)

8/7 PM:

  • America’s Got Talent (NBC)
  • The Bachelorette (ABC, Season 15 Finale/Special Night)
  • Black Ink Crew: Chicago (VH1)
  • Ex on the Beach (MTV)
  • Good Trouble (Freeform)
  • Live PD (A&E, Special Night and Time)
  • Love Island (CBS)
  • Pandora (The CW)
  • Sharkwrecked: Crash Landing (Discovery Channel, One-Hour Special)
  • WWE SmackDown (USA Network)

8:50/7:50 PM:

  • Dance Moms: Dance Party (Lifetime)

9/8 PM:

  • The 100 (The CW)
  • America Says (GSN)
  • American Pickers (History Channel)
  • Animal Kingdom (TNT)
  • Chopped Junior (Food Network, Season 8 Finale)
  • Dance Moms (Lifetime)
  • Food Truck Nation (Cooking Channel)
  • Good Bones (HGTV)
  • Human Discoveries (Facebook)
  • Laws of Jaws: Dangerous Waters (Discovery Channel, One-Hour Special)
  • Outdaughtered (TLC, Two-Hour Season 5 Finale)
  • The Profit (CNBC)
  • The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills: Reunion Part 3 (Bravo, One-Hour Special)
  • Tales (BET)
  • Web of Lies (ID)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes (truTV)

10/9 PM:

  • ‘Til Death Do Us Part (ID)
  • 60 Days In: Narcoland (A&E, Series Premiere)
  • Air Jaws Strikes Back (Discovery Channel, One-Hour Special)
  • Ambitions (OWN)
  • America Unearthed (Travel Channel, Season 4 Finale)
  • Blood & Treasure (CBS)
  • Bring the Funny (NBC)
  • Cash Pad (CNBC)
  • Chopped (Food Network)
  • Chrisley Knows Best (USA Network, Season 7.0 Finale)
  • Drunk History (Comedy Central)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • Ink Master (Paramount Network)
  • Man v Food (Cooking Channel)
  • Most Expensivest (Viceland)
  • The Next Big Thing (BET)
  • Paid Off with Michael Torpey (truTV)
  • Pose (FX)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Alternatino with Arturo Castro (Comedy Central)
  • The Detour (TBS)
  • House Hunters International (HGTV)
  • Jasper & Errol’s First Time (Viceland)
  • Paid Off with Michael Torpey (truTV, Season 2 Finale)

11/10 PM:

  • Shark After Dark (Discovery Channel)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: Fredrik Eklund and Denise Richards (Bravo)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Lights Out with David Spade (Comedy Central)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php