Entertainment » Television » Complete Lists of TV Series » 2021 TV Series Premieres: The Complete List and Directory

2021 TV Series Premieres: The Complete List and Directory

Since 1,258 TV series have premiered or are scheduled to premiere in 2021, to write about these shows in any detail I have to break them up somehow (just the list itself is over 6,000 words). This post is meant as a quick reference to all of the monthly, alphabetical, network, and genre lists I have created for 2021 TV series premieres. However, I have included the complete list of series premieres below for those who don’t care about my thoughts on these series and just want a complete list of 2021 TV series premieres (without having to visit multiple different pages). If you are looking for information on these shows or recommendations, click on a month, network, genre, or alphabetical list below (depending on what type of shows you’re looking for).

The posts below are part of my attempt to provide a complete catalog/archive of all TV series that fit a certain category (year of release, genre, network, etc.) as well as curate the titles in each that I think are worth your time. Think of this idea as a sort-of hyper-organized Leonard Maltin’s Movie Guide but for TV shows. The posts are updated regularly (whenever I watch and write about something that appears on them).

Last Updated: November 23, 2021

2021 TV Series Premieres by Genre

  • 2021 Documentary TV Series Premieres: The Complete List and Guide to What to Watch (*Coming Soon*)
  • 2021 Science Fiction, Fantasy, and Horror TV Series Premieres: The Complete List and Guide to What to Watch (*Coming Soon*)

2021 TV Series Premieres by Month

2021 TV Series Premieres by Network/Streaming Service

  • 2021 HBO Original Series Premieres: The Complete List and Guide to What to Watch (*Coming Soon*)
  • 2021 HBO Max Original Series Premieres: The Complete List and Guide to What to Watch (*Coming Soon*)
  • 2021 NBC Original Series Premieres: The Complete List and Guide to What to Watch (*Coming Soon*)
  • 2021 Netflix Original Series Premieres: The Complete List and Guide to What to Watch (*Coming Soon*)

2021 TV Series Premieres by Title

  • (*Coming Soon*)

The Complete List of 2021 TV Series Premieres (By Premiere Date)

To search for a specific TV series, press CTRL + F at the same time and then start typing in the name of the show you are looking for.

*All times are listed in Eastern/Pacific time and then Central/Mountain time.*

  1. January 1: Below Deck Galley Talk (Bravo, 7/6 PM)
  2. January 1: Headspace Guide to Meditation (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  3. January 1: Insomnia (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  4. January 1: Mystery at Blind Frog Ranch (Discovery Channel, 10/9 PM)
  5. January 1: Self-Made Mansions (HGTV, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  6. January 2: The Netflix Afterparty (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  7. January 3: Cal Fire (Discovery Channel, 10/9 PM)
  8. January 3: Call Me Kat (FOX, 8/7 PM)
  9. January 3: The Great North (FOX, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  10. January 3: How Did They Build That? (Smithsonian Channel, 9/8 PM)
  11. January 3: Secrets of the Viking Stone (Science Channel, 10/9 PM)
  12. January 3: The Watch (BBC America, 8/7 PM)
  13. January 3: Worst Cooks in America: Dirty Dishes (Food Network, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  14. January 4: 30 Coins (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  15. January 4: 90 Day Bares All (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  16. January 4: 90 Day Diaries (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  17. January 4: 90 Day Fiance: The Other Way Strikes Back! (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  18. January 4: 90 Day Journey (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  19. January 4: American Detective with Lt. Joe Kenda (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  20. January 4: Amy Schumer Learns to Cook (Uncensored) (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  21. January 4: Auto Biography (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  22. January 4: BattleBots: Bounty Hunters (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  23. January 4: Bobby and Giada in Italy (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  24. January 4: Cakealikes (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  25. January 4: Chopped Challenge: At Home (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  26. January 4: Christina: Stronger by Design (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  27. January 4: The Courage to Run with Chip Gaines & Gabe Grunewald (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  28. January 4: Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  29. January 4: Elephant Hospital (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  30. January 4: Frozen in Time (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  31. January 4: Ghost Adventures: Top 10 (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  32. January 4: Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  33. January 4: HGTV House Party (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  34. January 4: Home on the Road with Johnnyswim (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  35. January 4: Home Town: Ben’s Workshop (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  36. January 4: House Hunters Comedians on Couches: Unfiltered (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  37. January 4: The Hustler (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  38. January 4: Judi Dench’s Wild Borneo Adventure (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  39. January 4: The Lost Kitchen (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  40. January 4: Love & Hip Hop: Secrets Unlocked (VH1, 8/7 PM)
  41. January 4: Lovely Bites by Chef Lovely (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  42. January 4: Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  43. January 4: Monster Garage (2021) (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  44. January 4: Mysterious Planet (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  45. January 4: Onision: In Real Life (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  46. January 4: A Perfect Planet (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  47. January 4: Race Across the World (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  48. January 4: Restoration Road with Clint Harp (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  49. January 4: Road to Launch (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  50. January 4: Say Yes to the Dress: In Sickness and In Health (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  51. January 4: Six Degrees with Mike Rowe (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  52. January 4: Tarek’s Flip Side (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  53. January 5: Gabby’s Dollhouse (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  54. January 5: History of Swear Words (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  55. January 5: PBS American Portrait (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  56. January 5: The Proof Is Out There (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  57. January 6: Kitchen Crash (Food Network, 10/9 PM)
  58. January 6: My Perfect Family (BYUtv, 8/7 PM)
  59. January 6: Name That Tune (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  60. January 6: Nature Gone Wild (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  61. January 6: Surviving Death (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  62. January 6: Undercover Billionaire: Comeback City (Discovery Channel, 10/9 PM)
  63. January 6: When Disaster Strikes (PBS, 10/9 PM)
  64. January 7: Arthur’s Law (aka Arthurs Gesetz) (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  65. January 7: Celebrity Wheel of Fortune (ABC, 8/7 PM)
  66. January 7: The Chase (ABC, 9/8 PM)
  67. January 7: Coyote (CBS All Access, 3/2 AM)
  68. January 7: Go-Big Show (TBS, 9/8 PM)
  69. January 7: Mr. Mayor (NBC, 8/7 PM)
  70. January 7: The Real Blac Chyna (WE, 10/9 PM)
  71. January 8: Crash Test World (Science Channel, Noon/11 AM)
  72. January 8: Lupin (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  73. January 8: Marvel Studios: Legends (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  74. January 8: Mighty Little Bheem: Kite Festival (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  75. January 8: Pretend It’s a City (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  76. January 8: Remedy (Ovation, Noon/11 AM)
  77. January 8: Squish (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  78. January 9: Florida Man Murders (Oxygen, 7/6 PM)
  79. January 10: All Creatures Great and Small (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  80. January 10: Tiger (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  81. January 11: All American Stories (The CW, 8/7 PM)
  82. January 11: Street Outlaws: Mega Cash Days (Discovery Channel, 9/8 PM)
  83. January 11: Ty Breaker (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  84. January 12: Trickster (The CW, 9/8 PM)
  85. January 13: Call Your Mother (ABC, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  86. January 13: Everyone Is Doing Great (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  87. January 13: Night Stalker: The Hunt for a Serial Killer (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  88. January 14: The Event (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  89. January 14: UFO Witness (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  90. January 15: Belle Collective (OWN, 10/9 PM)
  91. January 15: Bling Empire (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  92. January 15: The Clown & The Candyman (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  93. January 15: Framed by the Killer (Oxygen, 9/8 PM)
  94. January 15: Secrets of Sulphur Springs (Disney Channel, 8/7 PM)
  95. January 15: Tandav (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  96. January 15: WandaVision (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  97. January 16: One Deadly Mistake (Oxygen, 9/8 PM)
  98. January 16: The Overview (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  99. January 17: Exhumed (Oxygen, 7/6 PM)
  100. January 17: Miss Scarlet & The Duke (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  101. January 17: The Wild Life of Dr. Ole (Nat Geo Wild, 10/9 PM)
  102. January 18: Dino Ranch (Disney Junior, 12:30 PM/11:30 AM)
  103. January 18: People Puzzler (GSN, 6/5 PM)
  104. January 19: Life Below Zero: Northern Territories (National Geographic Channel, 10/9 PM)
  105. January 19: The Night Caller (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  106. January 20: Daughter From Another Mother (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  107. January 20: Spycraft (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  108. January 21: Perfect Life (aka Vida Perfecta) (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  109. January 21: The Rev (USA Network, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  110. January 21: Toddlers & Tiaras: Where Are They Now? (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  111. January 21: Walker (The CW, 8/7 PM)
  112. January 22: Fate: The Winx Saga (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  113. January 22: Losing Alice (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  114. January 22: Painting with John (HBO, 11/10 PM)
  115. January 22: Pixar Popcorn (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  116. January 22: The Sister (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  117. January 23: The Eisen Hour (Epix, 10/9 PM)
  118. January 23: Love (ft. Marriage and Divorce) (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  119. January 23: Tregaye’s Way in the Kitchen (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  120. January 23: A Wild Year on Earth (BBC America, 8/7 PM)
  121. January 24: Bridge and Tunnel (EPIX, 9/8 PM)
  122. January 25: Deer Squad (Nickelodeon, 9/8 AM)
  123. January 25: My Feet Are Killing Me: Footnotes (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  124. January 25: Reunions (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  125. January 26: Body Cam: On the Scene (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  126. January 26: Go Dog Go (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  127. January 26: QAnon: The Search for Q (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  128. January 27: 50m2 (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  129. January 27: On Set! (Ovation, 5:30/4:30 AM)
  130. January 27: Resident Alien (Syfy/USA Network, 10/9 PM)
  131. January 28: Possessions (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  132. January 28: Rehab Addict Rescue (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  133. January 29: Fixer Upper: Welcome Home (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  134. January 29: The Great Escapists (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  135. January 29: Jann (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  136. January 29: Little Women: Atlanta Unfiltered (Lifetime, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  137. January 29: We Are: The Brooklyn Saints (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  138. January 30: Fashion Forward (Ovation, 5:30/4:30 AM)
  139. January 31: The Lady and the Dale (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  140. January 31: The Long Song (PBS, 10/9 PM)
  141. January 31: Star Tunez (Ovation, 5:30/4:30 AM)
  142. February 1: Bucket List (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  143. February 1: The Investigation (HBO, 10/9 PM)
  144. February 2: Home Again with the Fords (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  145. February 2: Kid Cosmic (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  146. February 2: The School That Tried to End Racism (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  147. February 3: Europe’s New Wild (PBS, 10/9 PM)
  148. February 3: Firefly Lane (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  149. February 3: One Week to Sell (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  150. February 3: Reset (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  151. February 4: Fast Foodies (truTV, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  152. February 4: The Head (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  153. February 4: Mary McCartney Serves It Up (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  154. February 4: The Murders (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  155. February 5: Invisible City (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  156. February 5: Long Island Medium: There in Spirit (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  157. February 5: The Snoopy Show (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  158. February 5: Unseamly: The Investigation of Peter Nygard (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  159. February 7: Black Lives Matter: A Global Reckoning (VICE, 11/10 AM)
  160. February 7: Devil May Care (Syfy, Midnight/11 PM)
  161. February 7: The Equalizer (CBS, 10/9 PM)
  162. February 8: Tooned In (Nickelodeon, 5/4 PM)
  163. February 8: VH1 Family Reunion: Love & Hip Hop Edition (VH1, 8/7 PM)
  164. February 9: Fright Club (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  165. February 9: True Dating Stories (Fuse, 11/10 PM)
  166. February 10: Crime Scene: The Vanishing at the Cecil Hotel (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  167. February 11: The Bridge (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  168. February 11: Capitani (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  169. February 11: Clarice (CBS, 10/9 PM)
  170. February 11: Lovers’ Lane Murders (Oxygen, 9/8 PM)
  171. February 12: Buried by the Bernards (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  172. February 12: Hip Hop Uncovered (FX, 9/8 PM)
  173. February 12: Nadiya Bakes (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  174. February 13: 90 Day Lovers’ Collection (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  175. February 14: 90 Day Fiance: Love Games (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  176. February 14: Ancient Unexplained Files (Science Channel, 9/8 PM)
  177. February 14: The Big Day (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  178. February 14: Lincoln: Divided We Stand (CNN, 10/9 PM)
  179. February 14: The Luminaries (Starz, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  180. February 14: Men in Kilts: A Roadtrip with Sam and Graham (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  181. February 14: Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy (CNN, 9/8 PM)
  182. February 14: Talking Evil (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  183. February 15: Aliens in Alaska (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  184. February 15: The Crew (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  185. February 16: Bad Habits, Holy Orders (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  186. February 16: The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  187. February 16: BTI: Before the Impact! (AXS TV, 7/6 PM)
  188. February 16: Forward: The Future of Black Music (Facebook, 3/2 PM)
  189. February 16: Kenan (NBC, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  190. February 16: Nostradamus: End of Days (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  191. February 16: Where Murder Lies (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  192. February 16: Young Rock (NBC, 8/7 PM)
  193. February 17: Amend: The Fight for America (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  194. February 17: Behind Her Eyes (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  195. February 17: Hello, Me! (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  196. February 17: I Survived a Crime (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  197. February 17: Sisyphus (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  198. February 18: Archibald’s Next Big Thing Is Here (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  199. February 18: It’s a Sin (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  200. February 18: Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  201. February 18: The Widower (NBC, 10/9 PM)
  202. February 19: The Boarding School: Las Cumbres (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  203. February 19: The Chameleon Killer (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  204. February 19: Frozen in Time: Flashback (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  205. February 19: Pitta Kathalu (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  206. February 19: Tell Me Your Secrets (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  207. February 19: Tribes of Europa (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  208. February 20: Vincenzo (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  209. February 21: 90 Day: The Single Life (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  210. February 21: Allen v. Farrow (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  211. February 21: Boiling Point (BET, 8/7 PM)
  212. February 21: Cherries Wild (FOX, 7/6 PM)
  213. February 21: Disrupt & Dismantle (BET, 9/8 PM)
  214. February 21: Inside the Food Factory (Smithsonian Channel, 10/9 PM)
  215. February 21: Mountain Monsters: By the Fire (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  216. February 21: Supervillain: The Making of Tekashi 6ix9ine (Showtime, 10/9 PM)
  217. February 22: Beartown (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  218. February 22: Chain Reaction (GSN, 5/4 PM)
  219. February 22: Legends of the Pharaohs (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  220. February 22: Ski Rescue (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  221. February 22: Social Society (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  222. February 23: Assembly Required (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  223. February 23: Superman & Lois (The CW, 8/7 PM)
  224. February 24: Age of Samurai: Battle for Japan (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  225. February 24: Canine Intervention (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  226. February 24: Design Star: Next Gen (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  227. February 24: Ginny & Georgia (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  228. February 25: High-Rise Invasion (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  229. February 25: Luda Can’t Cook (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  230. February 25: Millennials (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  231. February 25: Punky Brewster (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  232. February 25: She’s the Boss (USA Network, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  233. February 26: Top Class (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  234. February 28: My Fave vs. Your Fave (Cooking Channel, 9/8 PM)
  235. March 1: Debris (NBC, 10/9 PM)
  236. March 1: Easter Basket Challenge (Food Network/Discovery+, 10/9 PM)
  237. March 1: From Food Network Kitchen (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  238. March 1: Playing with Power: The Nintendo Story (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  239. March 1: Prime Suspect: The Madeleine McCann Case (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  240. March 2: Soul of a Nation (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  241. March 3: Farmhouse Fixer (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  242. March 3: Murder Among the Mormons (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  243. March 4: 60 Minutes+ (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  244. March 4: The Deadly Type with Candice DeLong (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  245. March 4: For Heaven’s Sake (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  246. March 4: Kamp Koral: SpongeBob’s Under Years (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  247. March 4: My Mane Problem (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  248. March 4: Pacific Rim: The Black (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  249. March 4: The Real World Homecoming: New York (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  250. March 4: The TS Madison Experience (WE, 10/9 PM)
  251. March 5: City of Ghosts (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  252. March 5: Nevenka: Breaking the Silence (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  253. March 6: Super Soul (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  254. March 7: Aerial Greece (Smithsonian Channel, 9/8 PM)
  255. March 7: Mud Mountain Haulers (Weather Channel, 10/9 PM)
  256. March 8: Bombay Begums (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  257. March 8: Dime Quien Soy: Mistress of War (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  258. March 8: Super Sema (YouTube, 11/10 AM)
  259. March 9: Delilah (OWN, 9/8 PM)
  260. March 9: The Houseboat (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  261. March 9: Kings of Kush (VICE, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  262. March 9: Moonshiners: Smoke Ring (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  263. March 10: Dealer (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  264. March 10: Game of Talents (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  265. March 10: Last Chance U: Basketball (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  266. March 10: Marriage or Mortgage (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  267. March 10: Operation Awesome (BYUtv, 8/7 PM)
  268. March 10: Stormborn (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  269. March 11: Cold Courage (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  270. March 11: Genera+ion (aka Generation) (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  271. March 12: Family Dinner (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  272. March 12: Isabel (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  273. March 12: Making Their Mark (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  274. March 12: Marvel Studios Assembled (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  275. March 12: The One (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  276. March 15: Abla Fahita (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  277. March 15: Black Ink Crew: Secrets Unlocked (VH1, 9/8 PM)
  278. March 15: Bloodlands (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  279. March 15: Expedition: Back to the Future (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  280. March 15: The Lost Pirate Kingdom (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  281. March 15: Zero Chill (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  282. March 16: The Blended Bunch (TLC, 9/8 PM)
  283. March 16: Holmes Family Effect (FOX, 8/7 PM)
  284. March 16: Waffles + Mochi (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  285. March 17: The Pole (Syfy, 11:15/10:15 PM)
  286. March 17: The Summoner (Syfy, 11:30/10:30 PM)
  287. March 17: Under Suspicion: Uncovering the Wesphael Case (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  288. March 18: The Last Unknown (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  289. March 18: Overserved with Lisa Vanderpump (E!, 9/8 PM)
  290. March 19: Calls (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  291. March 19: Country Comfort (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  292. March 19: Cypher (The Roku Channel, 3/2 AM)
  293. March 19: Double Cross with Blake Griffin (truTV, 5:30/4:30 PM)
  294. March 19: Everything But the House (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  295. March 19: The Falcon and the Winter Soldier (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  296. March 19: Sky Rojo (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  297. March 20: Drama Club (Nickelodeon, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  298. March 20: Estonia (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  299. March 20: V.C. Andrews’ Landry Family Movie Series (Lifetime, 8/7 PM)
  300. March 21: The Gloaming (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  301. March 21: Q: Into the Storm (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  302. March 22: The Attache (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  303. March 22: Navillera (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  304. March 22: Shine True (Fuse, 10/9 PM)
  305. March 23: Demi Lovato: Dancing with the Devil (YouTube, 3/2 PM)
  306. March 23: Pig Royalty (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  307. March 23: Secrets of a Psychopath (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  308. March 24: Who Killed Sara? (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  309. March 25: Baketopia (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  310. March 25: DOTA: Dragon’s Blood (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  311. March 25: For Real: The Story of Reality TV (E!, 9/8 PM)
  312. March 25: John Wayne Gacy: Devil in Disguise (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  313. March 25: No Demo Reno (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  314. March 26: Baby Shark’s Big Show! (Nickelodeon, 12:30 PM/11:30 AM)
  315. March 26: Invincible (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  316. March 26: The Irregulars (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  317. March 26: Magic for Humans: Spain (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  318. March 26: The Mighty Ducks: Game Changers (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  319. March 26: The Vineyard (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  320. March 27: Urban Beauty TV (BET HER, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  321. March 29: Black Ink Crew: Confessions (VH1, 8/7 PM)
  322. March 29: Elliott from Earth (Cartoon Network, 9/8 AM)
  323. March 29: Hall of Flame: Top 100 Roast Moments (Comedy Central, 10/9 PM)
  324. March 29: Race to the Center of the Earth (National Geographic Channel, 10/9 PM)
  325. March 30: American Cartel (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  326. March 30: Pooch Perfect (ABC, 8/7 PM)
  327. March 31: Haunted: Latin America (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  328. March 31: K-Pop Evolution (YouTube, 9/8 AM)
  329. March 31: The Laundry Guy (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  330. April 1: The Challenge: All Stars (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  331. April 1: Expedition Deep Ocean (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  332. April 1: Law & Order: Organized Crime (NBC, 10/9 PM)
  333. April 1: LOL: Last One Laughing Germany (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  334. April 1: LOL: Last One Laughing Italy (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  335. April 1: Made for Love (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  336. April 1: Notorious Queens (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  337. April 1: United States of Al (CBS, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  338. April 1: Worn Stories (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  339. April 2: The Barbarian and the Troll (Nickelodeon, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  340. April 2: Moment of Truth (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  341. April 2: My Lottery Dream Home International (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  342. April 2: On the Spectrum (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  343. April 2: The Serpent (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  344. April 3: Celebrity Page (Ovation, 5/4 AM)
  345. April 3: Embarrassing Pets (Animal Planet, 9/8 PM)
  346. April 3: Passport to Love (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  347. April 4: Atlantic Crossing (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  348. April 4: My Grandparents’ War (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  349. April 5: At Home with the Robertsons (Facebook, Noon/11 AM)
  350. April 5: Birdgirl (Adult Swim, Midnight/11 PM)
  351. April 5: Hemingway (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  352. April 5: Inside the Tower of London (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  353. April 6: Chad (TBS, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  354. April 7: Exterminate All the Brutes (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  355. April 7: Home Economics (ABC, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  356. April 7: Kung Fu (The CW, 8/7 PM)
  357. April 7: Snabba Cash (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  358. April 7: This Is a Robbery: The World’s Biggest Art Heist (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  359. April 7: The Wedding Coach (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  360. April 8: Chef Boot Camp (Food Network, 10/9 PM)
  361. April 8: Rebel (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  362. April 8: The Way of the Househusband (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  363. April 9: Doing the Most with Phoebe Robinson (Comedy Central, 11/10 PM)
  364. April 9: Them (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  365. April 9: We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  366. April 11: The Nevers (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  367. April 11: The People v. the Klan (CNN, 9/8 PM)
  368. April 12: Pray, Obey, Kill (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  369. April 12: Street Outlaws: America’s List (Discovery Channel, 8/7 PM)
  370. April 13: My Love: Six Stories of True Love (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  371. April 14: Bargain Block (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  372. April 14: Dad Stop Embarrassing Me! (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  373. April 14: Law School (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  374. April 14: Live@Home (AXS TV, 9/8 PM)
  375. April 14: Living with a Serial Killer (Oxygen, 9/8 PM)
  376. April 14: Michael Phelps: Medals, Memories & More (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  377. April 15: Joseline’s Cabaret: Miami (WE, 10/9 PM)
  378. April 15: Restaurant Recovery (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  379. April 15: Spy City (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  380. April 15: Wahl Street (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  381. April 16: Big Shot (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  382. April 16: Earth Moods (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  383. April 16: Frank of Ireland (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  384. April 16: Why Are You Like This (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  385. April 17: Ghost Brothers: Lights Out (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  386. April 17: Murders at the Boarding House (Oxygen, 7/6 PM)
  387. April 17: One Wild Day (BBC America, 8/7 PM)
  388. April 18: Confronting a Serial Killer (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  389. April 18: The Food That Built America: Snack Sized (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  390. April 18: Mare of Easttown (HBO, 10/9 PM)
  391. April 18: Mastermind of Murder (Oxygen, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  392. April 18: WWE’s Most Wanted Treasures (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  393. April 19: Amelia Parker (BYUtv, 7:25/6:25 PM)
  394. April 19: Fixer Upper Rewatch (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  395. April 19: The Parker Andersons (BYUtv, 7/6 PM)
  396. April 19: VH1 Couples Retreat (VH1, 9/8 PM)
  397. April 20: Chopped 420 (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  398. April 20: Cruel Summer (Freeform, 9/8 PM)
  399. April 20: The Fog of Murder (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  400. April 20: Hustle & Tow (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  401. April 20: Philly D.A. (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  402. April 20: Sasquatch (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  403. April 21: Cinema Toast (Showtime, Midnight/11 PM)
  404. April 21: Married at First Sight: Unmatchables (Lifetime, 10/9 PM)
  405. April 21: Zero (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  406. April 22: Action Planet: Climate Challenge (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  407. April 22: Antarctica (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  408. April 22: Big Trick Energy (truTV, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  409. April 22: Discovery+ Immersions (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  410. April 22: Ellen’s Next Great Designer (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  411. April 22: Generation Hustle (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  412. April 22: Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change the World (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  413. April 22: Life in Color with David Attenborough (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  414. April 22: Rutherford Falls (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  415. April 22: Secrets of the Whales (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  416. April 23: LOL: Qui Rit, Sort! (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  417. April 23: Shadow and Bone (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  418. April 24: Tusks to Tails (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  419. April 24: Wild Crime (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  420. April 25: Extreme Sisters (TLC, 10:10/9:10 PM)
  421. April 25: Murderous History (Smithsonian Channel, 9/8 PM)
  422. April 26: $50K Three Ways (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  423. April 26: Backstrom (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  424. April 26: Exposure (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  425. April 26: Impact with Gal Gadot (National Geographic YouTube Channel, 1 PM/Noon)
  426. April 26: Inside Out (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  427. April 27: Fatma (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  428. April 28: Headspace Guide to Sleep (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  429. April 28: Life Under Renovation (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  430. April 28: Sexify (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  431. April 29: The Bad Seed (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  432. April 29: The Big Shot with Bethenny (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  433. April 29: Chasing Ocean Giants (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  434. April 29: Deadhouse Dark (Shudder, 3/2 AM)
  435. April 29: Duff’s Happy Fun Bake Time (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  436. April 29: Let’s Be Real (FOX, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  437. April 29: Yasuke (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  438. April 30: The Innocent (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  439. April 30: LOL: Hasse Toh Phasse (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  440. April 30: The Mosquito Coast (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  441. April 30: Pet Stars (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  442. May 1: Major League Wrestling: Fusion (VICE, Noon/11 AM)
  443. May 2: Deep Water Salvage (Weather Channel, 10/9 PM)
  444. May 2: Home Town Takeover (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  445. May 2: The Story of Late Night (CNN, 9/8 PM)
  446. May 2: Uri and Ella (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  447. May 3: Gordon Ramsay on Cocaine (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  448. May 4: Star Wars: The Bad Batch (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  449. May 4: Unbreakable (Fuse, 11/10 PM)
  450. May 5: Human: The World Within (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  451. May 5: Lava Ka Dhaava (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  452. May 5: The Sons of Sam: A Descent Into Darkness (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  453. May 6: The Drowning (Acorn TV/Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  454. May 6: From Cradle to Stage (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  455. May 6: Girls5eva (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  456. May 6: That Damn Michael Che (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  457. May 7: Happily Wherever (HGTV, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  458. May 7: Jupiter’s Legacy (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  459. May 7: Queen of Meth (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  460. May 8: Meet the Meerkats (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  461. May 8: Mine (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  462. May 9: Louisiana Law (Animal Planet, 9/8 PM)
  463. May 9: Unexplained: Caught on Camera (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  464. May 9: Ziwe (Showtime, 11/10 PM)
  465. May 10: Blinded: Those Who Kill (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  466. May 10: The Crime of the Century (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  467. May 10: I, Sniper (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  468. May 11: Criminal Planet (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  469. May 11: Extra Life: A Short History of Living Longer (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  470. May 11: Money, Explained (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  471. May 12: Clipped (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  472. May 12: The Upshaws (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  473. May 13: Dark Side of Football (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  474. May 13: Hacks (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  475. May 13: Homemade Astronauts (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  476. May 13: Intergalactic (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  477. May 13: Sins of the City (TV One, 9/8 PM)
  478. May 13: Yellowstone Journals (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  479. May 14: The Chicken Squad (Disney Junior, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  480. May 14: Halston (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  481. May 14: The Last Hour (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  482. May 14: LOL: Last One Laughing Spain (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  483. May 14: Move to Heaven (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  484. May 14: Pride (FX, 8/7 PM)
  485. May 14: The Underground Railroad (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  486. May 15: China: Nature’s Ancient Kingdom (BBC America, 8/7 PM)
  487. May 15: The Undateables (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  488. May 16: Death and Nightingales (Starz, 10/9 PM)
  489. May 16: Fall River (EPIX, 10/9 PM)
  490. May 16: Run the World (Starz, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  491. May 19: Life at the Waterhole (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  492. May 19: Malawi Wildlife Rescue (Smithsonian Channel, 9/8 PM)
  493. May 20: Too Close (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  494. May 21: 1971: The Year That Music Changed Everything (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  495. May 21: The Bite (Spectrum, 3/2 AM)
  496. May 21: Inside the Met (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  497. May 21: Marvel’s M.O.D.O.K. (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  498. May 21: The Me You Can’t See (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  499. May 21: Pause with Sam Jay (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  500. May 21: Solos (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  501. May 23: The Cars That Built the World (History Channel, 9/8 PM)
  502. May 23: Flatbush Misdemeanors (Showtime, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  503. May 23: Secrets of the Lost Ark (Science Channel, 10/9 PM)
  504. May 23: The Source (VICE, 9/8 AM)
  505. May 24: Mad for Each Other (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  506. May 24: Whitstable Pearl (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  507. May 25: Animal Super Parents (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  508. May 25: Between Black & Blue (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  509. May 25: Chopped Next Gen (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  510. May 25: Gordon’s Great Escape (Ovation, 7/6 AM)
  511. May 25: Mike Tyson: The Knockout (ABC, 8/7 PM)
  512. May 25: Nature’s Greatest Dancers (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  513. May 25: The Parkinson’s Drug Trial: A Miracle Cure? (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  514. May 26: 40 Year Old Property Virgin (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  515. May 26: Crime Scene Kitchen (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  516. May 26: Curse of Akakor (Discovery Channel, 10/9 PM)
  517. May 26: High on the Hog: How African American Cuisine Transformed America (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  518. May 27: Black Space (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  519. May 27: Eden (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  520. May 27: Fanatics: The Deep End (VICE, 11:30/10:30 PM)
  521. May 27: Rugrats (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  522. May 27: Strangest Things (Science Channel, 10/9 PM)
  523. May 28: Launchpad (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  524. May 28: Nick Shorts Showcase (Nickelodeon, 8/7 PM)
  525. May 28: Noggin Knows (Nick Jr., 7:20/6:20 AM)
  526. May 28: Panic (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  527. May 29: 90 Day: Foody Call (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  528. May 29: Hunters (VICE, Midnight/11 PM)
  529. May 29: Meerkat Manor: Rise of the Dynasty (AMC+, 8/7 PM)
  530. May 30: Snackmasters (Cooking Channel, 10/9 PM)
  531. May 31: Breaking Bobby Bones (National Geographic Channel, 10/9 PM)
  532. May 31: Housebroken (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  533. May 31: Racket Boys (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  534. May 31: Small Fortune (NBC, 10/9 PM)
  535. May 31: The Titans That Built America (History Channel, 9/8 PM)
  536. June 2: Court Cam Presents Under Oath (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  537. June 2: Too Large (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  538. June 3: Budget Battle (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  539. June 3: Claressa Shields (ESPN+, 3/2 AM)
  540. June 3: Creator’s File: Gold (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  541. June 3: A Luv Tale (BET+, 3/2 AM)
  542. June 3: Million Dollar Listing: Ryan’s Renovation (Bravo, 10:15/9:15 PM)
  543. June 3: Promiseland (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  544. June 3: Roku Recommends (The Roku Channel, 9/8 AM)
  545. June 3: We Are Lady Parts (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  546. June 4: Cellmate Secrets (Lifetime, 10/9 PM)
  547. June 4: Dom (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  548. June 4: Lisey’s Story (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  549. June 4: Sweet Tooth (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  550. June 4: When Eagles Dare: Crystal Palace F.C. (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  551. June 4: Woman in the Book (Facebook, 6/5 PM)
  552. June 5: Jade Fever (Weather Channel, 9/8 PM)
  553. June 5: Pushing the Line (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  554. June 5: Web of Darkness (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  555. June 6: Domina (EPIX, 10/9 PM)
  556. June 6: The Kings (Showtime, 8/7 PM)
  557. June 6: Little Birds (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  558. June 6: Searching for Secrets (Smithsonian Channel, 9/8 PM)
  559. June 7: The BeatBuds, Let’s Jam! (Nickelodeon, 9/8 AM)
  560. June 7: Infamy: When Fame Turns Deadly (VH1, 10/9 PM)
  561. June 7: Inside Hampton Court Palace (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  562. June 7: Sex Sells (Fuse, 11/10 PM)
  563. June 8: From Many, One: Inside the 2021 U.S. Open (Golf Channel, 9/8 PM)
  564. June 8: Street Legal (Ovation, Midnight/11 PM)
  565. June 9: BET Presents The Encore (BET, 10/9 PM)
  566. June 9: Fresh, Fried & Crispy (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  567. June 9: Loki (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  568. June 9: Vanderpump Dogs (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  569. June 10: CMT Campfire Sessions (CMT, 9/8 PM)
  570. June 10: The Cube (TBS, 9/8 PM)
  571. June 10: Locombianos (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  572. June 10: Moloch (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  573. June 10: Reunion Road Trip (E!, 9/8 PM)
  574. June 10: Starstruck (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  575. June 10: Weekend Getaway with Michelle Buteau (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  576. June 11: America’s Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition (Nat Geo Wild, 7/6 PM)
  577. June 11: Clarkson’s Farm (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  578. June 11: Timewasters (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  579. June 11: Trese (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  580. June 12: Superstar Racing Experience (CBS, 8/7 PM)
  581. June 13: Blindspotting (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  582. June 13: Kevin Can F**k Himself (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  583. June 13: Murder Nation (HLN, 9/8 PM)
  584. June 14: The Celebrity Dating Game (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  585. June 14: The Real Manhunter (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  586. June 14: The Republic of Sarah (The CW, 9/8 PM)
  587. June 14: Rurangi (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  588. June 16: The House My Wedding Bought (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  589. June 16: Penguin Town (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  590. June 16: Two Steps Home (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  591. June 17: The ’96 Effect (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  592. June 17: Battle of the Brothers (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  593. June 17: iCarly (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  594. June 17: Katla (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  595. June 17: Prime Day Show (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  596. June 17: Record of Ragnarok (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  597. June 18: Chivas: El Rebano Sagrado (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  598. June 18: Friday Night Vibes (TBS, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  599. June 18: Physical (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  600. June 18: The Rational Life (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  601. June 18: So Not Worth It (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  602. June 18: The World’s Most Amazing Vacation Rentals (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  603. June 19: Nevertheless, (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  604. June 20: Us (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  605. June 20: You, Me & My Ex (TLC, 10/9 PM)
  606. June 21: Grill of Victory (Food Network, 10/9 PM)
  607. June 21: Tomb Hunters (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  608. June 22: Capital One College Bowl (NBC, 10/9 PM)
  609. June 22: Mysteries of Mental Illness (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  610. June 22: This Is Pop (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  611. June 23: The Parisian Agency: Exclusive Properties (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  612. June 24: All That Glitters (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  613. June 24: Epstein’s Shadow: Ghislaine Maxwell (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  614. June 24: Godzilla Singular Point (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  615. June 24: Jiva! (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  616. June 24: When Nature Calls with Helen Mirren (ABC, 8/7 PM)
  617. June 25: The Choe Show (FX, 10/9 PM)
  618. June 25: The Mysterious Benedict Society (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  619. June 25: Ray (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  620. June 25: September Mornings (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  621. June 25: Sex/Life (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  622. June 27: Golden: The Journey of USA’s Elite Gymnasts (Peacock, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  623. June 28: Relentless (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  624. June 28: So Freakin Cheap (TLC, 10/9 PM)
  625. June 29: Strive (YouTube, 6/5 PM)
  626. June 30: 30 Days with: Bretman Rock (YouTube, 4/3 PM)
  627. June 30: Dogs with Extraordinary Jobs (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  628. June 30: Somos. (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  629. June 30: Sophie: A Murder in West Cork (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  630. July 1: Generation 56K (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  631. July 1: Martha Gets Down and Dirty (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  632. July 1: The Platform (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  633. July 1: Smother (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  634. July 1: Tom and Jerry in New York (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  635. July 1: Top Chef Amateurs (Bravo, 9/8 PM)
  636. July 1: Young Royals (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  637. July 2: Big Timber (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  638. July 2: Jojo & Gran Gran (Nick Jr., 7/6 AM)
  639. July 2: Kevin Hart’s Muscle Car Crew (MotorTrend App, 3/2 AM)
  640. July 2: Out Where the West Begins (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  641. July 2: Roswell: The Final Verdict (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  642. July 4: We the People (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  643. July 5: The Beast Must Die (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  644. July 5: You Are My Spring (Netflix, 10/9 AM)
  645. July 6: An Animal Saved My Life (A&E, 9/8 PM)
  646. July 6: The Latino Experience (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  647. July 7: Abby’s Places (ESPN+, 3/2 AM)
  648. July 7: Cat People (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  649. July 7: If These Walls Could Rock (AXS TV, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  650. July 7: Monsters at Work (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  651. July 7: Paul Brandt’s Build It Forward (BYUtv, 9/8 PM)
  652. July 7: The War Next-Door (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  653. July 8: Backyard Bar Wars (truTV, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  654. July 8: Big Cats About the House (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  655. July 8: Elize Matsunaga: Once Upon a Crime (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  656. July 8: Gossip Girl (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  657. July 8: How to Stay Young (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  658. July 8: Keeping Up with the Joneses Movie Series (LMN, 8/7 PM)
  659. July 8: Mission Galapagos (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  660. July 8: Resident Evil: Infinite Darkness (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  661. July 8: Shark (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  662. July 8: Spice of Life (Cooking Channel, 7/6 PM)
  663. July 8: Steve Backshall vs. the Vertical Mile (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  664. July 8: Steve Backshall’s Extreme River Challenge (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  665. July 9: The Cook of Castamar (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  666. July 9: How to Become a Tyrant (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  667. July 9: Ice Cold (YouTube, Midnight/11 PM)
  668. July 9: Leverage: Redemption (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  669. July 9: Luxe Listings Sydney (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  670. July 9: Middlemost Post (Nickelodeon, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  671. July 9: The Patrick Star Show (Nickelodeon, 7/6 PM)
  672. July 9: Secret Celebrity Renovation (CBS, 8/7 PM)
  673. July 10: The Hatcher Family Dairy (Nat Geo Wild, 10/9 PM)
  674. July 11: Battle on the Beach (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  675. July 11: History of the Sitcom (CNN, 9/8 PM)
  676. July 11: Josh Gates Tonight: Shark Week (Discovery Channel, 11/10 PM)
  677. July 11: Professor T (PBS, 10/9 PM)
  678. July 11: Shark Academy (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  679. July 11: Wellington Paranormal (The CW, 9/8 PM)
  680. July 11: The White Lotus (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  681. July 12: Catch and Kill: The Podcast Tapes (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  682. July 12: Eden (Spectrum, 3/2 AM)
  683. July 12: Shark Attack Files (National Geographic Channel, 9/8 PM)
  684. July 13: Ridley Jones (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  685. July 13: Unknown Amazon with Pedro Andrade (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  686. July 14: Heist (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  687. July 14: How to Olympics (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  688. July 14: My Unorthodox Life (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  689. July 14: The Snow Next Door (The Roku Channel, 9/8 AM)
  690. July 15: American Horror Stories (FX on Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  691. July 15: The Artisan’s Kitchen (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  692. July 15: The Cabin Chronicles (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  693. July 15: Dark Side of the ‘90s (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  694. July 15: Dr. Death (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  695. July 15: Extraordinary Stories Behind Everyday Things (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  696. July 15: The Fieldhouse (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  697. July 15: First Time Fixer (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  698. July 15: Growing Floret (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  699. July 15: Hi I’m (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  700. July 15: Home Work (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  701. July 15: Homegrown (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  702. July 15: Inn the Works (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  703. July 15: The Johnnyswim Show (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  704. July 15: The North Water (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  705. July 15: RE(Motel) (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  706. July 15: Restoration Road with Clint Harp (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  707. July 15: Riding Phat (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  708. July 15: Super Dad (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  709. July 15: Van Go (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  710. July 15: Where We Call Home (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  711. July 16: Icon: Music Through the Lens (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  712. July 16: Johnny Test (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  713. July 16: McCartney 3,2,1 (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  714. July 16: Naomi Osaka (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  715. July 16: Schmigadoon! (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  716. July 16: SurrealEstate (Syfy, 10/9 PM)
  717. July 17: The Globe (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  718. July 18: 100 Foot Wave (HBO, 10/9 PM)
  719. July 18: Charmed to Death (Oxygen, 7/6 PM)
  720. July 18: The Deceived (Starz, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  721. July 18: The End (Showtime, 8/7 PM)
  722. July 18: Jerusalem: City of Faith and Fury (CNN, 10/9 PM)
  723. July 18: Love in Paradise: The Caribbean (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  724. July 18: The Machines That Built America (History Channel, 9/8 PM)
  725. July 18: Power Book III: Raising Kanan (Starz, 8/7 PM)
  726. July 19: Adorableness (MTV, 7/6 PM)
  727. July 19: Ahmad Inside (ESPN+, 3/2 AM)
  728. July 19: Betraying the Badge (VICE, 10/9 PM)
  729. July 19: Dirty Rotten Cleaners (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  730. July 19: For Ball and Country (Peacock, 6/5 PM)
  731. July 19: Getaway Driver (Discovery Channel, 9/8 PM)
  732. July 19: Outlier (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  733. July 20: Man vs. History (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  734. July 21: Behind the Attraction (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  735. July 21: Fasten Your Seatbelt (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  736. July 21: Hunting Atlantis (Discovery Channel, 9/8 PM)
  737. July 21: Sexy Beasts (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  738. July 21: Too Hot to Handle: Brazil (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  739. July 21: Turner & Hooch (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  740. July 22: Break the Record (YouTube, 9/8 AM)
  741. July 22: Through Our Eyes (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  742. July 22: Ultra City Smiths (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  743. July 23: Darcey & Stacey: Pillow Talk (TLC, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  744. July 23: Feels Like Ishq (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  745. July 23: Masters of the Universe: Revelation (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  746. July 23: Mind for Design (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  747. July 23: Music Box (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  748. July 23: Olympic Highlights with Kevin Hart and Snoop Dogg (Peacock, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  749. July 23: Revelations: The Masters of the Universe Revelation Aftershow (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  750. July 24: Eden: Untamed Planet (BBC America/AMC, 8/7 PM)
  751. July 24: Undercurrent: Real Murder Investigation (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  752. July 25: Unknown Waters with Jeremy Wade (National Geographic Channel, 10/9 PM)
  753. July 27: Citizen P.I. (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  754. July 27: Hooptie World Championship (MotorTrend App, 3/2 AM)
  755. July 27: Plastic Cup Boyz: Laughing My Mask Off! (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  756. July 28: Chip ‘n’ Dale: Park Life (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  757. July 28: The Snitch Cartel: Origins (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  758. July 28: Tattoo Redo (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  759. July 28: Turning the Tables with Robin Roberts (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  760. July 29: Behind the Music (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  761. July 29: Dr. Death: The Undoctored Story (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  762. July 29: FBoy Island (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  763. July 29: Jellystone! (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  764. July 29: The Prince (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  765. July 29: Transformers: War for Cybertron: Kingdom (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  766. July 30: Back on the Record with Bob Costas (HBO, 11/10 PM)
  767. July 30: Centaurworld (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  768. July 30: Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog (National Geographic Channel/Nat Geo Wild, 9/8 PM)
  769. July 30: The Demi Lovato Show (The Roku Channel, 9/8 AM)
  770. July 30: Gold Rush: Winter’s Fortune (Discovery Channel, 8/7 PM)
  771. July 30: Myth & Mogul: John DeLorean (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  772. July 30: The Pursuit of Love (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  773. July 30: Watch the Sound with Mark Ronson (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  774. July 30: Zoe Bakes (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  775. July 31: Heartbreak Island (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  776. July 31: Murder 24/7 (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  777. August 1: Johnson (Bounce TV, 8/7 PM)
  778. August 2: My True Crime Story (VH1, 10/9 PM)
  779. August 2: Small Town News: KPVM Pahrump (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  780. August 3: Goblin Works Mod Shop (MotorTrend, 10/9 PM)
  781. August 3: Obama: In Pursuit of a More Perfect Union (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  782. August 3: Top Secret UFO Projects: Declassified (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  783. August 4: Breaking Bland (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  784. August 4: Cocaine Cowboys: The Kings of Miami (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  785. August 4: Cooking with Paris (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  786. August 4: Motor MythBusters (MotorTrend App, 3/2 AM)
  787. August 4: Over Australia (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  788. August 5: Abandoned: Expedition Shipwreck (Science Channel, 10/9 PM)
  789. August 5: Brat Loves Judy (WE, 9/8 PM)
  790. August 5: Dream Team: Birth of the Modern Athlete (Paramount+, 1 PM/Noon)
  791. August 5: Hart to Heart (Peacock, 12:30 PM/11:30 AM)
  792. August 6: For the Love of Kitchens (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  793. August 6: Hit & Run (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  794. August 6: Luke Bryan: My Dirt Road Diary (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  795. August 6: Marvel’s Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Disney/Disney Junior, 9/8 AM)
  796. August 6: Mr. Corman (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  797. August 6: Navarasa (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  798. August 6: Ranch to Table (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  799. August 6: S.O.Z: Soldiers or Zombies (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  800. August 6: The Tent Mender (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  801. August 7: Legend of the Three Caballeros (Disney XD, 7:30/6:30 AM)
  802. August 8: Beast Buddies (Animal Planet, 10/9 PM)
  803. August 8: Money Hungry (Food Network, 10/9 PM)
  804. August 8: UFO (Showtime, 9/8 PM)
  805. August 9: Cheap Old Houses (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  806. August 9: Reservation Dogs (FX on Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  807. August 9: Shaman King (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  808. August 9: Super Heists (CNBC, 10/9 PM)
  809. August 10: Fantasy Island (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  810. August 11: Bake Squad (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  811. August 11: Disney Presents Goofy in How to Stay at Home (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  812. August 11: Family Game Fight! (NBC, 9/8 PM)
  813. August 11: Money Court (CNBC, 10/9 PM)
  814. August 11: Superstar (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  815. August 11: What If…? (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  816. August 12: Alrawabi School for Girls (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  817. August 12: Ex-Rated (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  818. August 12: Hear Me Out (VICE, 11:30/10:30 PM)
  819. August 12: The Hunt for a Killer (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  820. August 12: The Hype (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  821. August 12: The Ms. Pat Show (BET+, 3/2 AM)
  822. August 12: The Mysterious Death of Eazy-E (WE, 10/9 PM)
  823. August 12: Well Done with Sebastian Maniscalco (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  824. August 13: AEW: Rampage (TNT, 10/9 PM)
  825. August 13: Brand New Cherry Flavor (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  826. August 13: Disney’s Magic Bake-Off (Disney Channel, 10/9 PM)
  827. August 13: Eye Candy (The Roku Channel, 3/2 AM)
  828. August 13: Gone for Good (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  829. August 13: The Kingdom (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  830. August 13: Point of View: A Designer Profile (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  831. August 13: Squeaky Clean (The Roku Channel, 3/2 AM)
  832. August 13: What Happens in Hollywood (The Roku Channel, 3/2 AM)
  833. August 14: The Farmer Wants a Wife (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  834. August 15: Fena: Pirate Princess (Adult Swim, Midnight/11 PM)
  835. August 15: Heels (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  836. August 15: Inside the Factory (Smithsonian Channel, 9/8 PM)
  837. August 15: Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America (A&E, 9/8 PM)
  838. August 15: Rock My Collection (AXS TV, 8/7 PM)
  839. August 16: Ben & Jerry’s Clash of the Cones (Food Network, 9/8 PM)
  840. August 18: Age of Humans (Smithsonian Channel, 8/7 PM)
  841. August 18: The Defeated (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  842. August 18: Growing Up Animal (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  843. August 18: House Calls with Dr. Phil (CBS, 9/8 PM)
  844. August 18: I Survived a Serial Killer (A&E, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  845. August 18: Nine Perfect Strangers (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  846. August 18: We Got Love Teyana & Iman (E!, 10/9 PM)
  847. August 19: Sweet Life: Los Angeles (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  848. August 19: The Uncommon History of Very Common Things (Crackle, 3/2 AM)
  849. August 20: The Chair (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  850. August 20: Comedy Premium League (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  851. August 20: Everything Will Be Fine (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  852. August 20: Mickey Mouse Funhouse (Disney Channel/Disney Junior, 8/7 AM)
  853. August 20: World’s Greatest Cars (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  854. August 21: Baewatch: Parental Guidance (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  855. August 21: Burger Truck Brawl (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  856. August 21: Children of the Cult (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  857. August 22: Chapelwaite (EPIX, 10/9 PM)
  858. August 22: Gossip (Showtime, 8/7 PM)
  859. August 22: The Machines That Built America: Snack Sized (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  860. August 22: Naked and Afraid of Love (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  861. August 22: NYC Epicenters 9/11->2021 ½ (HBO, 8/7 PM)
  862. August 23: Born for Business (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  863. August 23: Celebrity IOU: Joyride (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  864. August 23: Messyness (MTV, 7/6 PM)
  865. August 23: The Ultimate Surfer (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  866. August 23: The Unusual Suspects (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  867. August 24: Cold Blooded Alaska (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  868. August 24: Oggy Oggy (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  869. August 25: Clickbait (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  870. August 25: John of God: The Crimes of a Spiritual Healer (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  871. August 25: Motel Makeover (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  872. August 25: Neighborhood Wars (A&E, 10/9 PM)
  873. August 25: Open Your Eyes (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  874. August 25: Post Mortem: No One Dies in Skarnes (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  875. August 25: The Program: Prison Detox (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  876. August 26: Edens Zero (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  877. August 26: Monster in the Shadows (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  878. August 27: D.P. (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  879. August 27: Goblin Works Mod Shop (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  880. August 27: I Heart Arlo (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  881. August 27: King of Boys: The Return of the King (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  882. August 27: LOL: Enga Siri Paappom (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  883. August 27: Self Employed (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  884. August 27: Titletown High (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  885. August 28: Guy: Hawaiian Style (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  886. August 28: Hometown Cha-Cha-Cha (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  887. August 29: 9/11: One Day in America (National Geographic Channel, 9/8 PM)
  888. August 29: The Ingenuity of the Househusband (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  889. August 29: Renovation, Inc.: The Beginning (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  890. August 30: Laetitia (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  891. August 30: Prisoner of Love (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  892. August 31: Jason Biggs’ Cash at Your Door (E!, 11/10 PM)
  893. August 31: Only Murders in the Building (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  894. August 31: Sparking Joy (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  895. September 1: Dug Days (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  896. September 1: Future of Work (PBS, 10/9 PM)
  897. September 1: How to Be a Cowboy (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  898. September 1: Turning Point: 9/11 and the War on Terror (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  899. September 2: Q-Force (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  900. September 3: The D’Amelio Show (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  901. September 3: Dive Club (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  902. September 3: Doctor’s Orders (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  903. September 3: The Masked Singer Japan (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  904. September 3: Sharkdog (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  905. September 5: Guilt (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  906. September 6: Countdown: Inspiration4 Mission to Space (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  907. September 6: Days of Our Lives: Beyond Salem (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  908. September 6: Street Outlaws: Gone Girl (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  909. September 7: Octonauts: Above & Beyond (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  910. September 7: On the Verge (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  911. September 8: Curb Appeal Xtreme (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  912. September 8: Doogie Kamealoha, M.D. (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  913. September 9: All the Queen’s Men (BET+, 3/2 AM)
  914. September 9: Dead Places (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  915. September 9: Frogger (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  916. September 9: It Couldn’t Happen Here (Sundance TV, 10/9 PM)
  917. September 9: Kin (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  918. September 9: Top Chef Family Style (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  919. September 10: LuLaRich (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  920. September 10: Making Modern (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  921. September 10: Metal Shop Masters (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  922. September 10: Pretty Hard Cases (IMDB TV, 3/2 AM)
  923. September 10: The Smurfs (Nickelodeon, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  924. September 12: American Rust (Showtime, 10/9 PM)
  925. September 12: Scenes from a Marriage (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  926. September 12: Vets on the Beach (Nat Geo Wild, 8/7 PM)
  927. September 13: Bing (Cartoon Network, Time TBA)
  928. September 13: Finding Alice (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  929. September 13: Little Ellen (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  930. September 13: Mush-Mush & The Mushables (Cartoon Network, Time TBA)
  931. September 13: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (Cartoon Network, Time TBA)
  932. September 13: Y: The Last Man (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  933. September 15: Counting Cars: Under the Hood (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  934. September 15: Too Hot to Handle: Latino (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  935. September 16: Backyard Blowout (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  936. September 16: Cheyenne & Lola (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  937. September 16: Dan Brown’s The Lost Symbol (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  938. September 16: The Harper House (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  939. September 16: He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  940. September 16: The Premise (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  941. September 16: Tiny Food Fight (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  942. September 17: Chicago Party Aunt (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  943. September 17: Do, Re & Mi (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  944. September 17: Squid Game (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  945. September 17: Tha God’s Honest Truth (Comedy Central, 10/9 PM)
  946. September 18: Lucas the Spider (Cartoon Network, Time TBA)
  947. September 18: Outgrown (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  948. September 18: Reno My Rental (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  949. September 19: Fiasco (EPIX, 10/9 PM)
  950. September 19: Muhammad Ali (PBS, 8/7 PM)
  951. September 20: The Big Leap (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  952. September 20: NCIS: Hawai’i (CBS, 10/9 PM)
  953. September 20: Ordinary Joe (NBC, 10/9 PM)
  954. September 20: Teenage Euthanasia (Adult Swim, Midnight/11 PM)
  955. September 21: FBI: International (CBS, 10/9 PM)
  956. September 21: Our Kind of People (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  957. September 22: Alter Ego (FOX, 9/8 PM)
  958. September 22: Dr. Mercy (TLC, 9/8 PM)
  959. September 22: Jaguar (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  960. September 22: Last Chance Transplant (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  961. September 22: Monsters Inside: The 24 Faces of Billy Milligan (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  962. September 22: Star Wars: Visions (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  963. September 22: The Wonder Years (ABC, 8:30/7:30 PM)
  964. September 23: Bangkok Breaking (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  965. September 23: That Girl Lay Lay (Nickelodeon, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  966. September 24: Curse of the Chippendales (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  967. September 24: Foundation (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  968. September 24: Ganglands (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  969. September 24: Jailbirds New Orleans (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  970. September 24: Midnight Mass (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  971. September 24: Vendetta: Truth, Lies and the Mafia (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  972. September 26: BMF (Starz, 9/8 PM)
  973. September 26: Nuclear Family (HBO, 10/9 PM)
  974. September 27: Chocolate Meltdown: Hershey’s After Dark (Food Network, 10/9 PM)
  975. September 28: Ada Twist, Scientist (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  976. September 28: La Brea (NBC, 9/8 PM)
  977. September 29: The Chestnut Man (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  978. September 29: Houses with History (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  979. September 29: Rhodes to the Top (TNT, 10/9 PM)
  980. September 30: Good Grief (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  981. September 30: Luna Park (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  982. September 30: The Problem with Jon Stewart (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  983. September 30: Ten-Year-Old Tom (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  984. September 30: Unidentified with Demi Lovato (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  985. September 30: The Way Down (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  986. September 30: Yabba-Dabba Dinosaurs! (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  987. October 1: All or Nothing: Toronto Maple Leafs (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  988. October 1: Cops: All Access (FOX Nation, 9/8 PM)
  989. October 1: The Ghost and Molly McGee (Disney Channel, 9:35/8:35 PM)
  990. October 1: In with the Old (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  991. October 1: Maid (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  992. October 1: Paik’s Spirit (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  993. October 1: Power of Attorney: Don Worley (ID, 5/4 PM)
  994. October 1: Scaredy Cats (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  995. October 1: A Sinister Sect: Colonia Dignidad (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  996. October 1: Zombies: Addison’s Monster Mystery (Disney Channel, 10/9 PM)
  997. October 2: The Haunted Museum (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  998. October 2: NFL Icons (EPIX, 10/9 PM)
  999. October 2: Triple Digit Flip (A&E, Noon/11 AM)
  1000. October 2: True Nightmares: Tales of Terror (ID, 10/9 PM)
  1001. October 3: The Earthshot Prize: Repairing Our Planet (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1002. October 3: High Stakes Poker (VICE, Midnight/11 PM)
  1003. October 3: Storm Rising (National Geographic Channel, 10/9 PM)
  1004. October 4: Ghostforce (Disney XD, 7:30/6:30 PM)
  1005. October 4: Nina Furia (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1006. October 4: The Outsiders? (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  1007. October 5: The Nate & Jeremiah Home Project (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  1008. October 5: The Prison Breaker (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1009. October 6: Among the Stars (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1010. October 6: Bad Sport (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1011. October 6: Baking Impossible (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1012. October 6: The Canvas: Los Angeles (Fuse, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  1013. October 6: CSI: Vegas (CBS, 10/9 PM)
  1014. October 6: The Five Juanas (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1015. October 6: Love Is Blind: Brazil (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1016. October 6: Meet, Marry, Murder (Tubi, 3/2 AM)
  1017. October 7: Baker’s Dozen (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  1018. October 7: The Billion Dollar Code (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1019. October 7: Create the Escape (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1020. October 7: Ghosts (CBS, 9/8 PM)
  1021. October 7: House Haunters (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1022. October 7: Mr. & Mrs. Murder (Ovation, 11/10 PM)
  1023. October 7: One of Us Is Lying (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1024. October 8: Acapulco (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  1025. October 8: Eli Roth Presents: A Ghost Ruined My Life (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1026. October 8: Get Rolling with Otis (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  1027. October 8: House of Secrets: The Burari Deaths (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1028. October 8: Pretty Smart (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1029. October 8: A Tale Dark & Grimm (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1030. October 9: Blue Period (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1031. October 9: Front and Center (Ovation, 8/7 AM)
  1032. October 10: Buried (Showtime, 9/8 PM)
  1033. October 10: Diana (CNN, 9/8 PM)
  1034. October 10: The Engineering That Built the World (History Channel, 9/8 PM)
  1035. October 10: Japan Sinks: People of Hope (Netflix, 11/10 AM)
  1036. October 10: Killer Camp (The CW, 9/8 PM)
  1037. October 10: Legends of the Hidden Temple (The CW, 8/7 PM)
  1038. October 10: Renovation, Inc.: Home Sweet Home (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  1039. October 10: When Big Things Go Wrong (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  1040. October 11: The King’s Affection (Netflix, 10:30/9:30 AM)
  1041. October 12: Chucky (Syfy/USA Network, 10/9 PM)
  1042. October 12: Trial in the Outback: The Lindy Chamberlain Story (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  1043. October 13: Clash of the Cover Bands (E!, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  1044. October 13: Dopesick (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  1045. October 13: Just Beyond (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1046. October 13: Reflection of You (Netflix, 11:30/10:30 AM)
  1047. October 13: Twenties After-Show with B. Scott (BET, 10:30/9:30 PM)
  1048. October 14: America’s Big Deal (USA Network, 9/8 PM)
  1049. October 14: Aquaman: King of Atlantis (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1050. October 14: Covenant (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  1051. October 14: Guilty Party (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  1052. October 14: Indefensible (Sundance TV, 11/10 PM)
  1053. October 14: The Kids Tonight Show (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1054. October 14: Welcome to Utmark (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1055. October 14: What Happened, Brittany Murphy? (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1056. October 15: Art in Bloom with Helen Dealtry (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1057. October 15: Day of the Dead (Syfy, 10/9 PM)
  1058. October 15: Finding Andrea (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1059. October 15: Gold Rush the Dirt: The Hoffman Story (Discovery Channel, 9/8 PM)
  1060. October 15: Home Sweet Home (NBC, 8/7 PM)
  1061. October 15: I Know What You Did Last Summer (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  1062. October 15: Karma’s World (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1063. October 15: La Frontera with Pati Jinich (PBS, 9/8 PM)
  1064. October 15: My Name (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1065. October 15: Puppy Place (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  1066. October 16: Arctic Vets (Nat Geo Wild, 10/9 PM)
  1067. October 16: Born Mucky: Life on the Farm (Animal Planet, 10/9 PM)
  1068. October 16: Misfit: The Series (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1069. October 17: Mysterious Creatures with Forrest Galante (Animal Planet, 9/8 PM)
  1070. October 18: Tough Love with Hilary Farr (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1071. October 18: Wakefield (Showtime, 9/8 PM)
  1072. October 19: Queens (ABC, 10/9 PM)
  1073. October 19: Rachael Ray’s Italian Dream Home (Facebook, Noon/11 AM)
  1074. October 20: Onyx Family Dinner (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  1075. October 20: Winter House (Bravo, 9/8 PM)
  1076. October 21: The Girl in the Woods (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1077. October 21: Insiders (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1078. October 21: Komi Can’t Communicate (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1079. October 21: Life’s a Glitch with Julien Bam (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1080. October 21: The Next Thing You Eat (Hulu, 3/2 AM)
  1081. October 21: Sex, Love & Goop (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1082. October 22: Adventure Beast (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1083. October 22: Inside Job (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1084. October 22: Invasion (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  1085. October 22: Maya and the Three (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1086. October 22: More Than Blue: The Series (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1087. October 22: The Raincoat Killer: Chasing a Predator in Korea (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1088. October 22: Roaring Twenties (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1089. October 25: 4400 (The CW, 9/8 PM)
  1090. October 27: An Astrological Guide for Broken Hearts (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1091. October 27: Behind the Monsters (Shudder, 3/2 AM)
  1092. October 28: Horror Noire (Shudder, 3/2 AM)
  1093. October 28: The Motive (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1094. October 28: Paraíso (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1095. October 28: Star Trek: Prodigy (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  1096. October 29: Call My Agent: Bollywood (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1097. October 29: Colin in Black & White (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1098. October 29: Fairfax (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  1099. October 29: Maradona: Blessed Dream (Amazon, 3/2 AM)
  1100. October 29: Swagger (Apple TV+, 3/2 AM)
  1101. October 29: The Time It Takes (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1102. October 31: The Canterville Ghost (BYUtv, 9/8 PM)
  1103. November 1: Dalgliesh (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  1104. November 1: Judy Justice (IMDB TV, Midnight/11 PM)
  1105. November 1: Speakeasy (Ovation, 6/5 AM)
  1106. November 2: Life Therapy (TV One, 10/9 PM)
  1107. November 2: Undercover Underage (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1108. November 3: Dr. Brain (Apple TV+, Midnight/11 PM)
  1109. November 4: Catching Killers (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1110. November 4: Head of the Class (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1111. November 4: Lace (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  1112. November 4: Love, Honor & Betray (ID, 10/9 PM)
  1113. November 4: Onyx Family Dinner (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  1114. November 4: Sacrifice (BET+, 3/2 AM)
  1115. November 4: Siwas Dance Pop Revolution (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1116. November 4: Vexed (Ovation, 11/10 PM)
  1117. November 5: The Center Seat: 55 Years of Star Trek (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  1118. November 5: The Club (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1119. November 5: Glória (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1120. November 5: Hello, Jack! The Kindness Show (Apple TV+, Midnight/11 PM)
  1121. November 5: Historias Para No Dormir (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1122. November 5: Tampa Baes (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1123. November 5: The Unlikely Murderer (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1124. November 6: 911 Crisis Center (Oxygen, 9/8 PM)
  1125. November 6: Arcane (Netflix, 10/9 PM)
  1126. November 7: Dexter: New Blood (Showtime, 9/8 PM)
  1127. November 7: Uncharted Adventure (Weather Channel, 9/8 PM)
  1128. November 8: Best Shape of My Life (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  1129. November 8: Call the Closer (HGTV, 10/9 PM)
  1130. November 8: Copy That! (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  1131. November 8: Tug of Words (GSN, 4:30/3:30 PM)
  1132. November 9: Food Truck Face Off (Cooking Channel, 9/8 PM)
  1133. November 9: Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  1134. November 9: Real PD: Kansas City (ID, 10/9 PM)
  1135. November 9: Swap Shop (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1136. November 9: Your Life is a Joke (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1137. November 10: Animal (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1138. November 11: The Game (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  1139. November 11: Love Never Lies (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1140. November 11: Paris in Love (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1141. November 11: Ragdoll (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  1142. November 12: Always Jane (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1143. November 12: Entrelazados (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1144. November 12: Olaf Presents (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1145. November 12: The Shrink Next Door (Apple TV+, Midnight/11 PM)
  1146. November 13: Carole Baskin’s Cage Fight (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1147. November 14: Blade Runner: Black Lotus (Adult Swim, Midnight/11 PM)
  1148. November 14: Foodgod (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1149. November 14: The Freak Brothers (Tubi, 3/2 AM)
  1150. November 14: Kamikaze (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1151. November 14: Mayor of Kingstown (Paramount+/Paramount Network, 10/9 PM)
  1152. November 14: Table Wars (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  1153. November 14: Yellowjackets (Showtime, 10/9 PM)
  1154. November 15: Holiday Baking Championship: Gingerbread Showdown (Food Network, 9/8 PM)
  1155. November 15: Lies and Deceit (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1156. November 15: The Madame Blanc Mysteries (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  1157. November 16: Addicted to Marriage (TLC, 10/9 PM)
  1158. November 16: The Big Holiday Food Fight (OWN, 9/8 PM)
  1159. November 16: G4 Re-Launch (Programs and Times TBA)
  1160. November 16: Man in the Arena: Tom Brady (ESPN+, 3/2 AM)
  1161. November 16: StoryBots: Laugh, Learn, Sing (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1162. November 17: Christmas Flow (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1163. November 17: Flipping Showdown (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  1164. November 17: Kendra Sells Hollywood (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1165. November 17: Marvel’s Hit-Monkey (Hulu, Midnight/11 PM)
  1166. November 17: Tear Along the Dotted Line (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1167. November 18: Anna (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  1168. November 18: The Curse of Von Dutch (Hulu, Midnight/11 PM)
  1169. November 18: Dogs in Space (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1170. November 18: Hollington Drive (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  1171. November 18: Partners in Rhyme (ALLBLK, 3/2 AM)
  1172. November 18: The Real Housewives Ultimate Girls Trip (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1173. November 18: The Sex Lives of College Girls (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1174. November 18: Sort Of (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1175. November 19: Blown Away: Christmas (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1176. November 19: Blumhouse Film Series (EPIX, 8/7 PM)
  1177. November 19: Cowboy Bebop (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1178. November 19: Everybody Loves Natti (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1179. November 19: Harriet the Spy (Apple TV+, Midnight/11 PM)
  1180. November 19: Hellbound (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1181. November 19: The Katie Button Project (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1182. November 19: The Line (Apple TV+, Midnight/11 PM)
  1183. November 19: The Wheel of Time (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1184. November 20: The Great Soul Food Cook-Off (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1185. November 20: New World (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1186. November 23: Black and Missing (HBO, 8/7 PM)
  1187. November 23: Eat, Grow, Love (Ovation, 6/5 AM)
  1188. November 24: Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1189. November 24: Hawkeye (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1190. November 24: True Story (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1191. November 25: The Beatles: Get Back (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1192. November 25: Pop Goes the Vet with Dr. Joya (Nat Geo Wild, 11/10 PM)
  1193. November 25: Super Crooks (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1194. November 26: Light the Night (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1195. November 26: School of Chocolate (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1196. November 27: Meet Your Makers Showdown (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1197. November 28: Elves (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1198. November 28: Harry Potter: Hogwarts Tournament of Houses (TBS/Cartoon Network, 8/7 PM)
  1199. November 28: The Real Housewives of Atlanta Porsha’s Family Matters (Bravo, 9/8 PM)
  1200. November 28: The Toys That Built America (History Channel, 9/8 PM)
  1201. December 1: Blippi’s Treehouse (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1202. December 1: Candified: Home for the Holidays (Hulu, Midnight/11 PM)
  1203. December 1: Don’t Cancel Me with Amara La Negra (Fuse, 11/10 PM)
  1204. December 1: Kayko and Kokosh (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1205. December 1: Tab Time (YouTube, Noon/11 AM)
  1206. December 2: Baking It (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1207. December 2: The Coyotes (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1208. December 2: Odo (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1209. December 2: The Pact (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  1210. December 2: Queen of the Universe (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  1211. December 2: Santa Inc. (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1212. December 3: Family Massacre (Oxygen, 9/8 PM)
  1213. December 3: Harlem (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1214. December 3: The Hunt for the Chicago Strangler (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1215. December 4: Holmes Family Rescue (HGTV, 8/7 PM)
  1216. December 5: Mr. A & Mr. M: The Story of A&M Records (EPIX, 10/9 PM)
  1217. December 5: Small Town Christmas (UP, 9/8 PM)
  1218. December 6: Landscapers (HBO, 9/8 PM)
  1219. December 6: Temple (Spectrum, 3/2 AM)
  1220. December 6: Under the Vines (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  1221. December 6: Voir (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1222. December 7: Abbott Elementary (ABC, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  1223. December 8: Welcome to Earth (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1224. December 9: And Just Like That… (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1225. December 9: Anne Boleyn (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  1226. December 9: The Family That Sings Together: The Camargos (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1227. December 9: The Ferragnez (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1228. December 10: Aranyak (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1229. December 10: Roaring Twenties (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1230. December 10: Saturday Morning All Star Hits! (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1231. December 11: The Hungry and the Hairy (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1232. December 12: Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes (ID, 9/8 PM)
  1233. December 12: The Toys That Built America: Snack Sized (History Channel, 10/9 PM)
  1234. December 13: House Hunters Ho Ho Home (HGTV, 10/9 PM)
  1235. December 13: The Larkins (Acorn TV, 3/2 AM)
  1236. December 14: The Future Diary (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1237. December 14: The Murders at Starved Rock (HBO, 8/7 PM)
  1238. December 14: Throwdown with Michael Symon (Food Network, 9:30/8:30 PM)
  1239. December 15: Foodtastic (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1240. December 15: Selling Tampa (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1241. December 16: Close to Me (Sundance Now, 3/2 AM)
  1242. December 16: Finding Magic Mike (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1243. December 16: Firebite (AMC+, 3/2 AM)
  1244. December 16: MacGruber (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1245. December 16: Station Eleven (HBO Max, 3/2 AM)
  1246. December 17: Decoupled (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1247. December 17: With Love (Amazon, Midnight/11 PM)
  1248. December 19: 1883 (Paramount+, 3/2 AM)
  1249. December 20: Tough Love with Hilary Farr (HGTV, 9/8 PM)
  1250. December 23: Babble Bop! (Peacock, 3/2 AM)
  1251. December 23: Dragons: The Nine Realms (Hulu/Peacock, Midnight/11 PM)
  1252. December 24: The Silent Sea (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1253. December 28: Raid the Fridge (Food Network, 10/9 PM)
  1254. December 29: Anxious People (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1255. December 29: The Book of Boba Fett (Disney+, 3/2 AM)
  1256. December 29: Crime Scene: The Times Square Killer (Netflix, 3/2 AM)
  1257. December 31: The Established Home (Discovery+, 3/2 AM)
  1258. December 31: Stay Close (Netflix, 3/2 AM)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php