Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: November 30, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: November 30, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on November 30, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

Midnight/11 PM:

  • Black Jesus (Adult Swim, Season 3 Finale)

3/2 AM:

  • Chocolate (Netflix)
  • Overhaulin’ (MotorTrend.com)

6:30/5:30 AM:

  • Transformers Cyberverse (Cartoon Network)

8/7 AM:

  • Beyblade: Burst (Disney XD)
  • Power Rangers: Beast Morphers (Nickelodeon)

9/8 AM:

  • Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon – Ultra Legends (Disney XD)
  • Sesame Street (HBO)
  • Total Dramarama (Cartoon Network)
  • Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy (Discovery Family Channel, Season 1 Finale)

9:15/8:15 AM:

  • Total Dramarama (Cartoon Network, Season 1 Finale)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • Apple & Onion (Cartoon Network)
  • Big City Greens (Disney Channel)

9:45/8:45 AM:

  • Apple & Onion (Cartoon Network)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • Top Wing (Nick Jr.)

11/10 AM:

  • DC Super Hero Girls (Cartoon Network)
  • SpongeBob SquarePants (Nickelodeon)
  • Trulli Tales (Nick Jr.)
  • Vampirina (Disney Junior)

11:15/10:15 AM:

  • DC Super Hero Girls (Cartoon Network)
  • Trulli Tales (Nick Jr.)

11:30/10:30 AM:

  • Corn & Peg (Nick Jr.)
  • SpongeBob SquarePants (Nickelodeon)

11:45/10:45 AM:

  • SpongeBob SquarePants (Nickelodeon)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Ben 10 (Cartoon Network)

12:15 PM/11:15 AM:

  • Ben 10 (Cartoon Network, Season 3 Finale)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Saturday Night College Football (ABC)

8/7 PM:

  • Caribbean Life (HGTV)
  • CFB on FOX (FOX)
  • Christmas in Rome (Hallmark Channel, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Crikey! It’s the Irwins (Animal Planet)
  • Henry Danger (Nickelodeon)
  • Live PD: Roll Call (A&E)
  • Merry Liddle Christmas (Lifetime, Original Movie Premiere)
  • The Twisted Nanny (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)

8:06/7:06 PM:

  • Live PD: Rewind (A&E)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • All That (Nickelodeon)
  • Caribbean Life (HGTV)

9/8 PM:

  • Blue Planet Now (BBC America, Season 1 Finale)
  • Dr. Oakley: Yukon Vet (Nat Geo Wild)
  • Full Custom Garage (MotorTrend)
  • Ghost Adventures: Extra Pulses (Travel Channel)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Love & Marriage: Huntsville (OWN)
  • Mexico Life (HGTV)
  • Pit Bulls & Parolees (Animal Planet)
  • Sense, Sensibility & Snowmen (Hallmark Movies & Mysteries, Original Movie Premiere)
  • The Substitute (Nickelodeon)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Mexico Life (HGTV)

10/9 PM:

  • 48 Hours (CBS)
  • Amanda to the Rescue (Animal Planet)
  • Destination Fear (Travel Channel)
  • Highway to Hell (ID, Season 1 Finale)
  • House Hunters Renovation (HGTV)
  • Ready to Love (OWN)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Nicktoons)

11/10 PM:

  • Hawaii Life (HGTV)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Hawaii Life (HGTV)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php