Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: November 18, 2019 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: November 18, 2019 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on November 18, 2019. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

Midnight/11 PM:

  • Mr. Pickles (Adult Swim, Season 4 Premiere)

12:10 AM/11:10 PM:

  • Hip Hop: The Songs That Shook America (AMC, Season 1 Finale)

12:15 AM/11:15 PM:

  • Mr. Pickles (Adult Swim)

12:30 AM/11:30 PM:

  • Cash Cab (Bravo, Season Finale)

3/2 AM:

  • Mount Pleasant (Acorn TV, U.S. Series 3 Premiere)

11/10 AM:

  • Blue’s Clues & You! (Nickelodeon)

6/5 PM:

  • Catch 21 (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • Show Offs (BYUtv)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Tricked (BYUtv)

8/7 PM:

  • 90 Day Fiance: Tiffany and Ronald – Our Journey So Far (TLC)
  • All American (The CW)
  • Dancing with the Stars (ABC)
  • Love & Hip Hop Hollywood (VH1)
  • The Neighborhood (CBS)
  • Secrets (Smithsonian Channel, Season 6 Premiere)
  • Street Outlaws: Memphis (Discovery Channel)
  • Studio C (BYUtv)
  • The Voice (NBC)
  • WWE Raw (USA Network)
  • The X Factor UK: Celebrity (AXS TV)

8:15/7:15 PM:

  • Monday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs vs. Los Angeles Chargers in Mexico City (ESPN)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Bob (Hearts) Abishola (CBS)
  • Live PD: Police Patrol (A&E)

9/8 PM:

  • All Rise (CBS)
  • America Says (GSN)
  • American Masters: N. Scott Momaday (PBS)
  • American Pickers (History Channel)
  • Below Deck (Bravo)
  • The Best Thing I Ever Ate (Cooking Channel)
  • Black Lightning (The CW)
  • Cartel Crew (VH1)
  • The Devil Speaks (ID)
  • Fatal Attraction (TV One, Season 9 Premiere)
  • His Dark Materials (HBO)
  • Holiday Baking Championship (Food Network)
  • Hometown Horror (Travel Channel, Series Premiere)
  • Live Rescue (A&E)
  • Lost Cities with Albert Lin (National Geographic Channel)
  • Love It or List It (HGTV, Season 15 Premiere)
  • Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings (Discovery Channel)

10/9 PM:

  • Bluff City Law (NBC)
  • Botched (E!)
  • Bull (CBS)
  • Christmas Cookie Challenge (Food Network)
  • The Good Doctor (ABC)
  • My Horror Story (Travel Channel)
  • Pawn Stars (History Channel)
  • People Magazine Investigates (ID)
  • Ultimate Survival WWII (National Geographic Channel, Special)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Independent Lens: Conscience Point (PBS)

11/10 PM:

  • The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)
  • Desus & Mero (Showtime)
  • Nightly Pop (E!)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen (Bravo)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Blind Date (Bravo, Series Premiere)
  • Lights Out with David Spade (Comedy Central)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php