Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: May 13, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: May 13, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on May 13, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Barkitecture (Quibi)
  • Mrs. America (Hulu)
  • Reno 911 (Quibi)
  • Tooning Out the News (CBS All Access)
  • Useless Celebrity History (Quibi, Season 1 Finale)
  • The Wrong Missy (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • Ryan’s Mystery Playdate (Nickelodeon)

Noon/11 AM:

  • The Loud House (Nickelodeon)

4/3 PM:

  • Master Minds (GSN)

4:30/3:30 PM:

  • Ollie’s Pack (Nickelodeon)

5/4 PM:

  • Trulli Tales (Nick Jr.)

5:15/4:15 PM:

  • Trulli Tales (Nick Jr.)

8/7 PM:

  • AEW: Dynamite (TNT)
  • Bernie Blackout (Vice, Two-Hour Special)
  • The Big Interview with Dan Rather (AXS TV)
  • The Challenge (MTV)
  • The Goldbergs (ABC, Season 7 Finale)
  • In the Cut (Bounce TV)
  • Married at First Sight: All About Family (Lifetime, One-Hour Special)
  • The Masked Singer (FOX)
  • My 600-lb Life (TLC)
  • Nature: Spy in the Wild (PBS)
  • Rattlesnake Road Trip (Smithsonian Channel, Special)
  • The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
  • Survivor: Winners at War (CBS, Three-Hour Season 40 Finale)
  • WWE NXT (USA Network)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Making Good (BYUtv)
  • Schooled (ABC, Season 2 Finale)

9/8 PM:

  • After the Mask (FOX)
  • American Housewife (ABC, Season 4 Finale)
  • Borderforce USA (National Geographic Channel)
  • Building Giants (Science Channel)
  • Expedition Unknown: Josh Gates Tonight (Discovery Channel)
  • Ghost Hunters (A&E)
  • Ghost Nation (Travel Channel)
  • Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)
  • Motherland: Fort Salem (Freeform)
  • Nova: Eagle Power (PBS)
  • The Oval (BET)
  • Property Brothers: Forever Home (HGTV)
  • See No Evil (ID)
  • Summer House: Secrets Revealed (Bravo, One-Hour Special)
  • The Wizard of Paws (BYUtv)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Single Parents (ABC, Season 2 Finale)

10/9 PM:

  • Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations (Cooking Channel)
  • Celebrity Ghost Stories: Taye Diggs (A&E, Season 7 Finale)
  • Deadly Recall (ID)
  • Destination Fear (Travel Channel)
  • Drug Lords: The Next Generation (National Geographic Channel)
  • Expedition with Steve Backshall (PBS)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • Jay Leno’s Garage: Top Ten – Most Hair-Raising Moments (CNBC)
  • Mega Machines: Sea Giants (Science Channel)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • Seat at the Table with Anand Giridharadas (Vice)
  • Shark Tank (ABC, Special Night and Time)
  • Vintage Voltage (MotorTrend)
  • What We Do in the Shadows (FX)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Crank Yankers: Kevin Nealon, Jimmy Kimmel, Paul Scheer (Comedy Central)
  • Full Frontal with Samantha Bee (TBS)
  • House Hunters International (HGTV)

11/10 PM:

  • The Daily Social Distancing Show with Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)
  • Genius x Fuse (Fuse)
  • Liar (Sundance TV, Season 2 Finale)
  • Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars (MotorTrend, Season 3 Finale/Special Time)
  • VICE News Tonight (Vice)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: June Diane Raphael, Denise Richards (Bravo)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Cash Cab (Bravo, Season Premiere)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php