Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 26, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: March 26, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on March 26, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

Midnight/11 PM:

  • Blind Date (Bravo)

3/2 AM:

  • 7Seeds (Netflix, Season 7 Premiere)
  • Devs (Hulu)
  • Hospital Playlist (Netflix)
  • Kevin Hart: What the Fit (YouTube)
  • Playing for Keeps (Sundance Now)
  • The Restaurant (Sundance Now)
  • Ruthless (BET+)
  • Star Trek: Picard (CBS All Access, Season 1 Finale)
  • Unorthodox (Netflix, Series Premiere)

3/2 PM:

  • Sacred Lies (Facebook)

4/3 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Hey Duggee (Nick Jr.)

6:10/5:10 PM:

  • Hey Duggee (Nick Jr.)

6:20/5:20 PM:

  • Hey Duggee (Nick Jr.)

8/7 PM:

  • All-Round Champion (BYUtv)
  • Dr. Pimple Popper: Where Are They Now (TLC)
  • The First 48 (A&E)
  • Homestead Rescue (Discovery Channel)
  • Jersey Shore Family Vacation (MTV)
  • Katy Keene (The CW)
  • Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!, 90-Minute Season 18 Premiere)
  • Last Man Standing (FOX)
  • Snapped: Killer Couples (Oxygen)
  • Station 19 (ABC)
  • Superstore (NBC)
  • Sydney to the Max (Disney Channel)
  • The This Old House Hour (PBS)

8:25/7:25 PM:

  • Coop & Cami Ask the World (Disney Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine (NBC)
  • Outmatched (FOX, Season 1 Finale)

9/8 PM:

  • The Bold Type (Freeform, Season 4.0 Finale)
  • Bringing Up Bates (UP)
  • The Busch Family Brewed (MTV)
  • Chasing Classic Cars (MotorTrend)
  • Deputy (FOX, Season 1 Finale)
  • Flipping 101 w/ Tarek el Moussa (HGTV)
  • Ghost Adventures (Travel Channel)
  • The Great Food Truck Race (Food Network, Season 12 Premiere)
  • Grey’s Anatomy (ABC)
  • In Ice Cold Blood (Oxygen)
  • Indebted (NBC, Special Time/Back-to-Back New Episodes)
  • Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America’s Election (HBO, Special)
  • Legacies (The CW)
  • Live PD: Wanted (A&E)
  • Marriage Boot Camp: Hip Hop Edition (WE)
  • Mysteries of the Abandoned (Science Channel, Two-Hour Season 7 Premiere)
  • Save My Skin (TLC)
  • Swamp People (History Channel)
  • Wife Swap (Paramount Network)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • The Busch Family Brewed (MTV)
  • Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes (truTV)
  • Indebted (NBC)

10/9 PM:

  • 60 Days In (A&E)
  • Better Things (FX)
  • Building Off the Grid (Discovery Channel)
  • Cake (FXX)
  • The Dead Files (Travel Channel)
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (NBC)
  • A Million Little Things (ABC, Season 2 Finale)
  • My Murder Story (ID)
  • Restoration Garage (MotorTrend)
  • The Sinner (USA Network, Season 3 Finale)
  • Swamp People: Serpent Invasion (History Channel)
  • Tacoma FD (truTV, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Top Chef (Bravo)
  • Vegas Chef Prizefight (Food Network)
  • Waka & Tammy: What the Flocka (WE)

11/10 PM:

  • The Daily Social Distancing Show with Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)
  • Mexico Life (HGTV)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Mexico Life (HGTV)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php