Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 7, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 7, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 7, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • All or Nothing: The Philadelphia Eagles (Amazon, Season 9 Premiere)
  • Clifford the Big Red Dog (Amazon, Season 1.5 Premiere)
  • Diary of a Future President (Disney+)
  • Disney Family Sundays (Disney+)
  • Dreamworks Dragons: Rescue Riders (Netflix, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Honey Boy (Amazon, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Horse Girl (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • If You Give a Mouse a Cookie: Valentine’s Day Special (Amazon, Special)
  • Into the Dark (Hulu)
  • Itaewon Class (Netflix)
  • Locke & Key (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Marvel’s Hero Project (Disney+)
  • My Holo Love (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Mythic Quest: Raven’s Banquet (Apple TV+, Series Premiere)
  • One Day at Disney (Disney+)
  • Pete the Cat: Valentine’s Day Special (Amazon, Special)
  • Timmy Failure: Mistakes Were Made (Disney+, Original Movie Premiere)

6/5 AM:

  • Landscape Artist of the Year (Ovation)

7/6 AM:

  • Landscape Artist of the Year (Ovation)

9/8 AM:

  • Harley Quinn (DC Universe)

10/9 AM:

  • Puppy Dog Pals (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • Blue’s Clues & You! (Nickelodeon)

1:30/12:30 PM:

  • Elena of Avalor (Disney Channel)

4/3 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • The Crystal Maze (Nickelodeon)

8/7 PM:

  • Charmed (The CW)
  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)
  • Democratic Debate (ABC, Three-Hour Special)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • Killer Daddy Issues (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector (NBC)
  • Live PD: Roll Call (A&E)
  • MacGyver (CBS, Season 4 Premiere)
  • The Substitute (Nickelodeon)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:06/7:06 PM:

  • Live PD: Rewind (A&E)

8:25/7:25 PM:

  • Gabby Duran & The Unsittables (Disney Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Antiques Roadshow: Recut (PBS)

8:50/7:50 PM:

  • The Owl House (Disney Channel)

9/8 PM:

  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives (Food Network)
  • Dynasty (The CW)
  • Gold Rush: White Water (Discovery Channel)
  • Hawaii Five-0 (CBS, New Time Slot)
  • Kindred Spirits (Travel Channel)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Love After Lockup: Life After Lockup (WE)
  • My Lottery Dream Home (HGTV)
  • Supernanny (Lifetime, New Time Slot)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • The Shop: Maverick Carter, Megan Rapinoe, Whoopi Goldberg, Sue Bird, Stacey Abrams, Malcolm Jenkins, Hasan Minhaj (HBO)

10/9 PM:

  • Extreme Love (WE)
  • Ghost Loop (Travel Channel)
  • Graveyard Carz (MotorTrend)
  • Mo’Nique & Friends: Live From Atlanta (Showtime, Stand-Up Comedy Special Premiere)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)

11/10 PM:

  • Bill Burr Presents: The Ringers: Steph Tolev, Ron Taylor, Mark Ellis (Comedy Central)
  • The Graham Norton Show: Margot Robbie, Daniel Kaluuya, Jodie Turner-Smith, Jim Carrey, Lewis Capaldi (BBC America)
  • High Maintenance (HBO, Season 4 Premiere)
  • Laff Mobb’s Laff Tracks (truTV)
  • Outback Opal Hunters (Discovery Channel)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php