Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 5, 2021 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 5, 2021 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 5, 2021. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Black Stories Presents: Your Attention Please (Hulu, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Bliss (Amazon, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Dickinson (Apple TV+)
  • Earwig and the Witch (HBO Max, Original Movie Premiere)
  • The Exorcism of Roland Doe (Discovery+, Special)
  • Fixer Upper: Welcome Home (Discovery+)
  • Heche (Netflix, Season 2 Premiere)
  • HGTV House Party (Discovery+)
  • Invisible City (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • The Last Paradiso (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Little Big Women (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Little Coincidences (Amazon, Season 3 Premiere)
  • Long Island Medium: There in Spirit (Discovery+, Series Premiere)
  • Losing Alice (Apple TV+)
  • Lovestruck in the City (Netflix)
  • Malcolm & Marie (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Servant (Apple TV+)
  • The Snoopy Show (Apple TV+, Series Premiere)
  • Space Sweepers (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Strip Down, Rise Up (Netflix, Original Documentary Premiere)
  • Top Gear America (MotorTrend.com)
  • Unseamly: The Investigation of Peter Nygard (Discovery+, Series Premiere)
  • WandaVision (Disney+)

5:30/4:30 AM:

  • Fashion Forward (Ovation)

9/8 AM:

  • Deer Squad (Nickelodeon)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Paw Patrol (Nickelodeon)
  • Remedy (Ovation)

12:30 PM/11:30 AM:

  • Santiago of the Seas (Nickelodeon)

1 PM/Noon:

  • Remedy (Ovation, Season 1 Finale)

4/3 PM:

  • Master Minds (GSN)

4:30/3:30 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • People Puzzler (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel, New Time Slot)
  • The Loud House (Nickelodeon)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Bunk’d (Disney Channel)
  • The Casagrandes (Nickelodeon)
  • NBA: Toronto Raptors at Brooklyn Nets (ESPN)

8/7 PM:

  • Below Deck Galley Talk (Bravo)
  • The Blacklist (NBC)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • Killer Advice (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)
  • Secrets of Sulphur Springs (Disney Channel)
  • Self-Made Mansions (HGTV)
  • Shark Tank (ABC)
  • An Unexpected Killer (Oxygen)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? (The CW)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • The Amber Ruffin Show (Peacock)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • Gold Rush: White Water (Discovery Channel)
  • In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl: Gustavo and Friends (PBS)
  • Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)
  • Love After Lockup: Life After Lockup (WE)
  • Magnum P.I. (CBS)
  • Penn & Teller: Fool Us (The CW)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • RuPaul’s Drag Race: Untucked (VH1)

10/9 PM:

  • Belle Collective (OWN)
  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl: Fireworks! (PBS)
  • NBA: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Clippers (ESPN)
  • The New York Times Presents (FX)
  • The Proof Is Out There (History Channel, Season 1 Finale/Special Night)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Rescue Cam (A&E)

10:15/9:15 PM:

  • Mystery at Blind Frog Ranch (Discovery Channel)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Little Women: Atlanta Unfiltered (Lifetime)
  • Rescue Cam (A&E)

11/10 PM:

  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • The Graham Norton Show: Sam Neill, Billie Piper, James Nesbitt, Andi Osho, Tom Jones (BBC America)
  • Painting with John (HBO)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php