Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 21, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 21, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 21, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Babies (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Diary of a Future President (Disney+)
  • Disney Family Sundays (Disney+)
  • Disney’s Fairy Tale Weddings (Disney+)
  • Gentefied (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Glitch Techs (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Hunters (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Hyena (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Itaewon Class (Netflix)
  • The Last Thing He Wanted (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Marvel’s Hero Project (Disney+)
  • One Day at Disney (Disney+)
  • Puerta 7 (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • Star Wars: The Clone Wars (Disney+, Season 7 Premiere)
  • System Crasher (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Yeh Ballet (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)

9/8 AM:

  • Harley Quinn (DC Universe, Season 1 Finale)
  • Mickey Mouse Mixed-Up Adventures (Disney Channel)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • T.O.T.S. (Disney Channel)

10/9 AM:

  • Puppy Dog Pals (Disney Channel)

10:30/9:30 AM:

  • Vampirina (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • The Rocketeer (Disney Channel)

4/3 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Corn & Peg (Nick Jr.)

7/6 PM:

  • The Crystal Maze (Nickelodeon)
  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)

8/7 PM:

  • Bunk’d (Disney Channel)
  • Charmed (The CW)
  • Fatal Vows (ID, New Time Slot)
  • Fresh Off the Boat (ABC, Back-to-Back New Episodes)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector (NBC)
  • Live PD: Roll Call/Live PD: Rewind (A&E)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:25/7:25 PM:

  • Gabby Duran & The Unsittables (Disney Channel)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Antiques Roadshow: Recut (PBS)
  • Fresh Off the Boat (ABC, Series Finale)

8:50/7:50 PM:

  • The Owl House (Disney Channel)

9/8 PM:

  • Bellator MMA Live (Paramount Network)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives (Food Network)
  • Dynasty (The CW)
  • Gold Rush: Dave Turin’s Lost Mine (Discovery Channel, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Hawaii Five-0 (CBS)
  • Kindred Spirits (Travel Channel)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Love After Lockup: Life After Lockup (WE)
  • My Lottery Dream Home (HGTV)
  • Supernanny (Lifetime)

10/9 PM:

  • AXS TV Fights (AXS TV)
  • Extreme Love (WE, Season 2 Finale)
  • Graveyard Carz (MotorTrend)
  • Haunted in the Heartland (Travel Channel, Series Premiere)
  • Strike Back (Cinemax)
  • The Weekly (FX)

11/10 PM:

  • The Graham Norton Show: Justin Timberlake, Anna Kendrick, Oti Mabuse, Alan Carr, Sam Smith (BBC America)
  • High Maintenance (HBO)
  • Outback Opal Hunters (Discovery Channel)
  • This Week at the Comedy Cellar (Comedy Central, Season 3 Premiere)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php