Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 19, 2021 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 19, 2021 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 19, 2021. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Black Stories Presents: Your Attention Please (Hulu)
  • The Chameleon Killer (Discovery+, Special)
  • Dickinson (Apple TV+)
  • El Internado: Las Cumbres (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Fastest Cars in the Dirty South (MotorTrend.com)
  • Fixer Upper: Welcome Home (Discovery+)
  • Flora & Ulysses (Disney+, Original Movie Premiere)
  • For All Mankind (Apple TV+, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Ghost Adventures (Discovery+)
  • I Care a Lot (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Long Island Medium: There in Spirit (Discovery+)
  • Losing Alice (Apple TV+)
  • Paranormal Caught on Camera (Discovery+)
  • Pitta Kathalu (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Servant (Apple TV+)
  • Tell Me Your Secrets (Amazon, Series Premiere)
  • Top Gear America (MotorTrend.com)
  • Tribes of Europa (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • WandaVision (Disney+)
  • Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo (aka We Children from Bahnhof Zoo) (Amazon, Series Premiere)

9:30/8:30 AM:

  • T.O.T.S. (Disney Channel)

11/10 AM:

  • Bluey (Disney Channel)

11:30/10:30 AM:

  • Blaze and the Monster Machines (Nickelodeon)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Forward: The Future of Black Music (Facebook)
  • PAW Patrol: Moto Pups (Nickelodeon)
  • Remedy (Ovation)

12:30 PM/11:30 AM:

  • Santiago of the Seas (Nickelodeon)

1 PM/Noon:

  • Remedy (Ovation)

4/3 PM:

  • Master Minds (GSN)

4:30/3:30 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Mickey Mouse Mixed-Up Adventures (Disney Junior)
  • People Puzzler (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • NBA: Chicago Bulls at Philadelphia 76ers (ESPN)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • Bunk’d (Disney Channel)
  • Mira, Royal Detective (Disney Junior)

8/7 PM:

  • Are You Afraid of the Dark? (Nickelodeon)
  • Below Deck Galley Talk (Bravo, Season 1 Finale)
  • The Blacklist (NBC)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • His Killer Fan (LMN, Original Movie Premiere)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)
  • Secrets of Sulphur Springs (Disney Channel)
  • Shark Tank (ABC)
  • An Unexpected Killer (Oxygen)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? (The CW)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • The Adventures of Paddington (Nick Jr., Season 2 Premiere)
  • Firing Line with Margaret Hoover (PBS)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • The Amber Ruffin Show (Peacock)
  • Behind Every Man (OWN)
  • Dateline NBC: The Widower (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Gold Rush: White Water (Discovery Channel)
  • Hip Hop Uncovered (FX)
  • Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)
  • Love After Lockup: Life After Lockup (WE)
  • Magnum P.I. (CBS)
  • Penn & Teller: Fool Us (The CW)
  • The UnXplained (History Channel)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • NBA: Dallas Mavericks at Houston Rockets (ESPN)
  • RuPaul’s Drag Race: Untucked (VH1)

10/9 PM:

  • Ancient Aliens (History Channel, New Time Slot)
  • Belle Collective (OWN)
  • Gold Rush: Show Me the Gold (Discovery Channel, One-Hour Special)
  • Little Women: Atlanta Unfiltered (Lifetime)
  • Patrice O’Neal: Killing is Easy (Comedy Central, Special)
  • Rescue Cam (A&E)

11/10 PM:

  • The Graham Norton Show: Daniel Kaluuya, Sienna Miller, Mayim Bialik, Arlo Parks (BBC America)
  • Painting with John (HBO)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php