Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 18, 2021 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 18, 2021 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 18, 2021. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Archibald’s Next Big Thing Is Here (Peacock, Series Premiere)
  • Good Eats: Reloaded (Discovery+, Season 3 Premiere)
  • It’s a Sin (HBO Max, Series Premiere)
  • A Love So Beautiful (Netflix)
  • Playing for Keeps (Sundance Now, Season 2 Premiere)
  • Restaurant: Impossible (Discovery+)
  • Sesame Street (HBO Max)
  • Shook (Shudder, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (Netflix, Series Premiere)
  • UFO Witness (Discovery+, Season 1 Finale)
  • The Walking Dead: Extended Season 10 Preview (AMC+, Special)

9/8 AM:

  • Deer Squad (Nickelodeon)

4/3 PM:

  • Master Minds (GSN)

4:30/3:30 PM:

  • The Casagrandes (Nickelodeon)
  • Get a Clue (GSN)

5/4 PM:

  • Tooned In (Nickelodeon)

6/5 PM:

  • People Puzzler (GSN)

7/6 PM:

  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel, New Time Slot)
  • Nickelodeon’s Unfiltered (Nickelodeon)

7:30/6:30 PM:

  • NBA: Toronto Raptors vs. Milwaukee Bucks (TNT)
  • The Substitute (Nickelodeon)

8/7 PM:

  • BattleBots (Discovery Channel)
  • Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)
  • Built for Mars: The Perseverance Rover (National Geographic Channel, Special)
  • Celebrity Wheel of Fortune: Jennie Garth, Karamo Brown, Patton Oswalt (ABC)
  • Dateline NBC (Oxygen)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • The First 48 Presents Critical Minutes (A&E)
  • Flipping Across America (HGTV)
  • Grown-ish (Freeform)
  • Hell’s Kitchen (FOX)
  • Jersey Shore Family Vacation (MTV)
  • Married at First Sight: Couples’ Cam (Lifetime)
  • Mr. Mayor (NBC)
  • The This Old House Hour (PBS)
  • Walker (The CW)
  • Young Sheldon (CBS)
  • Your Attention Please: The Concert (Hulu, One-Hour Special)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • B Positive (CBS)

9/8 PM:

  • Call Me Kat (FOX)
  • The Chase (ABC)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • The First 48 (A&E)
  • For My Man (TV One)
  • Go-Big Show (TBS)
  • Growing Up Hip Hop Atlanta (WE)
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (NBC)
  • Legacies (The CW)
  • Married at First Sight: Australia (Lifetime)
  • Mom (CBS)
  • Mysteries of the Abandoned (Science Channel)
  • Rehab Addict Rescue (HGTV)
  • Revenge Prank with DJ Pauly D and Vinny (MTV, Season 1 Finale)
  • Summer House (Bravo)
  • Swamp People (History Channel)

9:30/8:30 PM:

  • Last Man Standing (FOX)
  • The Unicorn (CBS)

10/9 PM:

  • Chrisley Knows Best (USA Network)
  • Clarice (CBS)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • Fear Thy Roommate (ID, Season 1 Finale)
  • House Hunters (HGTV)
  • The Hustler (ABC)
  • Impractical Jokers (truTV)
  • Killer Cases (A&E, Season 1 Finale)
  • The March on Washington: Keepers of the Dream (National Geographic Channel, Special)
  • NASA Mars Landing (Science Channel, Special)
  • NBA: Brooklyn Nets vs. Los Angeles Lakers (TNT)
  • The Real Blac Chyna (WE)
  • The Vaccine: Conquering Covid (Discovery Channel, 90-Minute Special)
  • Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen: Amanda Batula, Kyle Cooke (Bravo)
  • The Widower (NBC, Series Premiere)

10:30/9:30 PM:

  • Fast Foodies (truTV)
  • House Hunters International (HGTV)
  • The Rev (USA Network)

11/10 PM:

  • The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)
  • Desus & Mero (Showtime)
  • Extreme Paranormal Witness (Travel Channel)
  • Ridiculousness (MTV)
  • VICE News Tonight (VICE)

11:30/10:30 PM:

  • Nightly Pop (E!)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php