Entertainment » Television » Daily TV Schedules » Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 14, 2020 TV Schedule

Tonight’s Complete TV Listings: February 14, 2020 TV Schedule

The following is a list of every new TV episode airing on February 14, 2020. Titles are listed by time and then sorted alphabetically. Series and season premieres are in bold.

3/2 AM:

  • Cable Girls (aka Las Chicas del Cable) (Netflix, Season 5 Premiere)
  • Diary of a Future President (Disney+)
  • Disney Family Sundays (Disney+)
  • Disney’s Fairy Tale Weddings (Disney+, Season 2 Premiere)
  • High Fidelity (Hulu, Series Premiere)
  • Isi & Ossi (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Itaewon Class (Netflix)
  • Marvel’s Hero Project (Disney+)
  • One Day at Disney (Disney+)
  • The Other Guy (Hulu, Season 2 Premiere)
  • A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon (Netflix, Original Movie Premiere)
  • Utopia Falls (Hulu, Series Premiere)
  • Visible: Out on Television (Apple TV+, Series Premiere)

9/8 AM:

  • Harley Quinn (DC Universe)
  • Mickey Mouse Mixed-Up Adventures (Disney Channel)

Noon/11 AM:

  • Bubble Guppies (Nickelodeon)

1 PM/Noon:

  • Fancy Nancy (Disney Channel)

4/3 PM:

  • Get a Clue (GSN)

5:30/4:30 PM:

  • Common Knowledge (GSN)

6/5 PM:

  • Peppa Pig (Nick Jr.)

7/6 PM:

  • The Crystal Maze (Nickelodeon)

8/7 PM:

  • Dateline NBC: Secrets Uncovered (Oxygen)
  • Gold Rush (Discovery Channel)
  • Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector (NBC)
  • Live PD: Roll Call (A&E)
  • MacGyver (CBS)
  • Washington Week (PBS)
  • WWE SmackDown (FOX)
  • Zombies 2 (Disney Channel, Original Movie Premiere)

8:06/7:06 PM:

  • Live PD: Rewind (A&E)

8:30/7:30 PM:

  • Antiques Roadshow: Recut (PBS)

9/8 PM:

  • 20/20 (ABC)
  • Dateline NBC (NBC)
  • Diners, Drive-ins & Dives: Triple D Nation (Food Network)
  • Gold Rush: White Water (Discovery Channel)
  • Hawaii Five-0 (CBS)
  • Kindred Spirits (Travel Channel)
  • Live PD (A&E)
  • Love After Lockup: Life After Lockup (WE)
  • My Lottery Dream Home (HGTV)
  • Supernanny (Lifetime)

10/9 PM:

  • AXS TV Fights (AXS TV)
  • Blue Bloods (CBS)
  • Extreme Love (WE)
  • Ghost Loop (Travel Channel, Season 1 Finale)
  • Graveyard Carz (MotorTrend)
  • Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
  • Strike Back (Cinemax, Season 7 Premiere)
  • The Weekly (FX, New Time Slot)

11/10 PM:

  • Bill Burr Presents: The Ringers: Gavin Matts, Brenton Biddlecombe, Punkie Johnson (Comedy Central, Season 1 Finale)
  • The Graham Norton Show: Mark Ruffalo, David Schwimmer, Nick Mohammed, Tamsin Greig, Alicia Keys (BBC America)
  • High Maintenance (HBO)
  • Laff Mobb’s Laff Tracks (truTV, Season 3 Finale)
  • Outback Opal Hunters (Discovery Channel)

Check out the Amazon Prime Video store for any episodes you may have missed. Buying from the link included helps keep this blog running.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php